Clasificación Histórica de Segunda División B
      Equipo                              Temp.    J   Pts.    G    E    P    GF   GC
    1 Barakaldo C.F.                        31  1178  1647   481  364  333  1418 1116
    2 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa          32  1214  1613   473  374  367  1471 1274
    3 Real Jaén C.F.                        30  1138  1526   458  341  339  1367 1075
    4 Pontevedra C.F.                       31  1182  1498   456  333  393  1448 1293
    5 U.D. Melilla                          29  1098  1485   414  346  338  1173 1069
    6 C.E. L'Hospitalet                     29  1104  1408   425  310  369  1448 1243
    7 Athletic Club B                       26   988  1393   416  274  298  1336 1022
    8 Sevilla F.C. At.                      28  1062  1383   404  311  347  1303 1089
    9 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B             30  1144  1371   422  326  396  1376 1252
   10 C. At. Madrid B                       27  1030  1335   408  283  339  1419 1160
   11 C.At. Osasuna B                       29  1102  1328   388  327  387  1206 1197
   12 C.D. Alcoyano                         25   956  1257   394  267  295  1208 1029
   13 Club Lleida Esportiu                  24   916  1230   382  262  272  1193  935
   14 Real Unión Club de Irún               23   874  1227   347  240  287  1052  897
   15 C. Gimnàstic Tarragona                25   952  1222   373  294  285  1190  968
   16 Real Sporting Gijón C.F. B            27  1024  1204   360  280  384  1200 1277
   17 C.D. Ourense                          24   914  1168   358  273  283  1051  928
   18 Zamora C.F.                           24   910  1163   335  259  316  1072 1008
   19 Racing C. Ferrol                      23   872  1158   354  237  281  1144  929
   20 Granada C.F.                          22   836  1152   359  251  226  1102  830
   21 C.D. Lugo                             23   878  1146   340  257  281  1070  972
   22 Real Madrid Castilla C.F.             17   646  1112   333  154  159  1112  673
   23 Real Zaragoza Dep. Aragón             23   878  1071   329  232  317  1067  986
   24 F.C. Barcelona B                      19   722  1032   326  185  211  1068  757
   25 U.D.At. Gramanet Milán                18   684  1004   289  182  213   867  725
   26 Cádiz C.F.                            16   606  1003   285  162  159   827  532
   27 Real Betis Balompié B                 23   872   992   282  234  356  1046 1108
   28 Écija Balompié                        20   756   970   258  235  263   782  829
   29 Córdoba C.F.                          20   762   963   311  235  216  1010  806
   30 Real Avilés C.F.                      23   872   950   290  250  332   991 1086
   31 Valencia C.F. Mestalla                20   762   933   261  206  295   953  955
   32 S.D. Lemona                           20   760   923   251  264  245   721  726
   33 S.D. Ponferradina                     18   684   920   275  191  218   841  732
   34 Real Soc. Gimnástica Torrelavega      20   760   916   253  227  280   743  808
   35 C.E. Sabadell F.C.                    18   684   912   248  200  236   825  827
   36 U.E. Miapuesta Vilajuïga              18   684   909   263  204  217   876  757
   37 Talavera C.F.                         19   720   906   255  219  246   824  819
   38 U.E. Sant Andreu                      19   724   899   272  208  244   896  794
   39 F.C. Cartagena                        15   570   866   226  188  156   659  549
   40 C.D. Leganés                          16   608   861   255  188  165   764  590
   41 Asoc. Dep. Ceuta                      14   530   852   224  180  126   667  475
   42 Terrassa F.C.                         18   684   850   245  189  250   838  852
   43 Real Balompédica Linense              19   722   849   259  208  255   839  840
   44 Benidorm C.F.                         19   722   844   229  246  247   753  809
   45 Real C.D. Espanyol B                  16   610   835   221  172  217   799  720
   46 Xerez C.D.                            17   642   821   283  169  190   825  638
   47 C.D. Badajoz (II)                     18   684   815   291  160  233   862  702
   48 C.P. Cacereño                         18   682   810   217  207  258   755  810
   49 C.F. Fuenlabrada                      16   608   809   218  169  221   718  754
   50 Real Soc. Dep. Alcalá                 20   760   800   227  242  291   756  890
   51 U.B. Conquense                        16   608   797   209  180  219   708  772
   52 Burgos C.F.                           14   530   794   211  161  158   598  479
   53 Real Club Celta de Vigo B             17   644   788   211  173  260   747  884
   54 R.C.D. Mallorca B                     17   652   781   208  185  259   773  848
   55 C.F. Universidad de Las Palmas        12   456   774   218  120  118   579  406
   56 S.D. Huesca                           18   684   766   230  177  277   749  872
   57 Hércules C.F.                         13   494   706   210  158  126   671  472
   58 Algeciras C.F.                        16   606   691   191  214  201   572  584
   59 C.D. Castellón                        12   456   690   196  122  138   543  419
   60 Dep. Alavés                           12   456   688   243  129   84   747  371
   61 F.C. Andorra                          17   646   677   231  185  230   782  792
   62 Real Valladolid C.F. B                15   570   666   190  144  236   603  725
   63 U.D. San Sebastián Reyes              15   570   660   180  170  220   589  697
   64 Ontinyent C.F.                        15   572   657   188  144  240   619  735
   65 C.F. Badalona                         12   458   654   169  147  142   494  447
   66 C.F. Palencia                         14   532   651   176  183  173   524  542
   67 U.P. Langreo                          16   608   639   204  161  243   667  794
   68 C.D. Puertollano                      13   494   633   203  139  152   633  529
   69 Levante U.D.                          12   456   614   229  110  117   685  422
   70 C.D. Mirandés                         13   494   606   192  139  163   572  546
   71 C.D. Toledo                           12   456   595   172  122  162   542  504
   72 U.D. Pájara Playas de Jandía          12   456   595   154  133  169   514  557
   73 C.F. Gandía                           13   498   577   167  157  174   563  546
   74 Amurrio Club                          12   456   573   145  145  166   478  510
   75 Agrup. Dep. Ceuta (I)                 13   498   567   214  139  145   660  504
   76 C.D. Guijuelo                         11   416   564   147  123  146   463  447
   77 Getafe C.F.                           11   418   563   184  128  106   546  376
   78 Alicante C.F.                          9   342   553   150  103   89   473  311
   79 S.D. Compostela                       14   530   553   171  146  213   570  680
   80 Real Murcia C.F.                       9   342   545   162   93   87   471  305
   81 A.D. Alcorcón                         10   380   529   137  118  125   455  431
   82 Girona F.C.                           13   494   527   170  140  184   623  665
   83 Albacete Balompié                     10   384   526   185   97  102   549  346
   84 Real Oviedo                            9   340   526   153   89   98   464  338
   85 C.D. Mensajero                        11   416   524   156  107  153   512  512
   86 Sestao River Club                     10   380   517   133  118  129   410  403
   87 C.D. Logroñés                         11   418   515   161  128  129   559  473
   88 U.D. Vecindario                       10   380   513   136  105  139   450  481
   89 C. Marino Luanco                      12   454   511   130  121  203   434  572
   90 Andorra C.F.                          14   532   500   161  154  217   589  721
   91 U.D. Salamanca                         9   346   499   175  100   71   545  303
   92 S.D. Beasain                          10   380   496   134  132  114   437  399
   93 C.D.At. Baleares                      11   420   495   140  118  162   481  525
   94 U.D. Lanzarote                        10   380   493   129  106  145   494  511
   95 C.D. Binéfar                          13   494   486   145  148  201   526  641
   96 Yeclano C.F.                          11   418   472   149  109  160   467  460
   97 C.D. Olímpic Xàtiva                   11   420   468   147  100  173   440  524
   98 S.D. Eibar                             7   270   455   143   70   57   382  209
   99 C.D. Aurrera Vitoria                   8   304   455   121   92   91   326  266
  100 R.C. Dep. Coruña B                     9   342   454   122   98  122   415  419
  101 Marbella F.C.                          9   342   451   113  112  117   370  397
  102 Racing Club Portuense                 11   418   450   145  123  150   412  459
  103 Caudal Dep.                           12   454   448   116  128  210   438  622
  104 C.D. Izarra de Estella                11   418   445   124  123  171   385  483
  105 Sestao S.C.                           10   380   442   169  104  107   497  345
  106 R.C. Recreativo Huelva                 9   340   442   140  102   98   405  322
  107 C.D. Tudelano                         10   380   434   117  131  132   401  434
  108 C.F. Extremadura                       9   340   432   131  100  109   451  381
  109 C.D. Linares                           8   302   426   110   96   96   325  302
  110 Lucena C.F.                            8   304   424   113   85  106   361  352
  111 Mérida A.D.                            8   304   423   113   84  107   317  326
  112 Real Oviedo B (I)                     11   418   423   123  121  174   446  544
  113 C.F. Reus Dep.                         9   344   422   118   84  142   371  447
  114 C.D. Tenerife                          8   308   421   152   79   77   454  281
  115 C.D. Guadalajara                       7   266   421   116   73   77   345  271
  116 Orihuela C.F.                          8   306   418   104  106   96   335  320
  117 Real Ávila C.F.                       11   418   410   120  143  155   447  519
  118 Real Racing Club Santander B          10   380   410   101  114  165   384  499
  119 S.D. Gernika Club                      9   342   407   102  111  129   326  387
  120 Cartagena F.C.                         9   342   401   151   99   92   413  287
  121 Pol. Ejido                             9   338   401   116   94  128   346  382
  122 U.D. Logroñés                          7   264   397   105   82   77   296  250
  123 Pol. Almería                           9   346   397   110  107  129   359  393
  124 C.D. San Roque de Lepe                 9   340   397   106  104  130   370  434
  125 C.D. Numancia                          8   304   390   131   92   81   390  271
  126 Elche C.F.                             7   266   389   124   84   58   390  242
  127 Novelda C.F.                           8   304   385    98   91  115   319  354
  128 C.F. Gavà                              8   304   374    94   92  118   367  423
  129 C.D. Eldense                          10   380   368   113  107  160   410  505
  130 C.D. As Pontes                         9   342   364   112  105  125   384  420
  131 Dep. Alavés B                          7   266   363    93   84   89   297  297
  132 U.D. Las Palmas                        6   226   362   123   58   45   387  180
  133 U.D. Alzira                            9   346   357   109   99  138   332  410
  134 At. Levante U.D.                       7   268   356    92   80   96   288  295
  135 A.E.C. Manlleu                         8   304   355   127   76  101   403  356
  136 C.D. Calahorra                         8   304   352    96   87  121   336  390
  137 Villarreal C.F. B                      6   230   350    97   59   74   327  256
  138 Jerez C.F. de los Caballeros           7   264   342    85   87   92   264  253
  139 Linares C.F.                           8   304   336   121   94   89   375  306
  140 Bermeo F.T.                            7   266   335    95   77   94   281  307
  141 Águilas C.F.                           7   266   325    86   67  113   278  348
  142 C.F. Sporting Mahonés                  9   342   323   106   87  149   345  469
  143 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid               5   190   314    90   63   37   263  164
  144 U.D. Las Palmas At.                    8   304   311    92   87  125   350  403
  145 Tomelloso C.F.                         8   304   308    91  105  108   302  326
  146 U.D. Almería                           6   226   306    91   69   66   296  220
  147 C.F. Villanovense                      7   266   305    78   71  117   299  383
  148 Peña Sport F.C.                        9   342   303    69   96  177   281  504
  149 Villajoyosa C.F.                       6   228   300    79   63   86   240  251
  150 Motril C.F.                            6   226   293    78   59   89   239  275
  151 C.D. Díter Zafra                       8   304   291    82   89  133   287  395
  152 Real Madrid C.F. C                     6   228   290    88   53   87   359  328
  153 U.D. Almería B                         6   228   288    75   63   90   255  286
  154 Coruxo F.C.                            6   226   288    73   69   84   246  279
  155 S.D. Amorebieta                        5   190   285    76   57   57   262  225
  156 Getafe C.F. B                          6   228   284    77   53   98   274  324
  157 C.D. Basconia                          8   304   284    94   96  114   309  395
  158 C.D. San Fernando                      8   302   280    85   83  134   305  387
  159 C.D. Teruel                            7   266   273    78   84  104   279  343
  160 At. Sanluqueño C.F.                    7   266   268    86   74  106   265  323
  161 Huracán Valencia C.F.                  5   192   263    75   63   54   203  160
  162 C.D. Denia                             5   190   259    65   64   61   188  187
  163 S.D. Ibiza                             8   304   254    84   86  134   276  382
  164 Logroñés C.F.                          5   190   253    64   61   65   184  204
  165 C.D. Alfaro                            6   228   248    60   68  100   214  308
  166 Lorca Dep. C.F. Olímpico               4   152   246    68   42   42   211  145
  167 C.D. Alcalá de Guadaíra                5   190   231    59   54   77   181  224
  168 U.D. Poblense                          7   270   231    79   73  118   284  366
  169 C. At. Marbella                        6   228   228    79   65   84   234  230
  170 C.D. Manchego                          5   190   228    56   63   71   175  202
  171 Málaga C.F.                            4   152   227    63   46   43   181  133
  172 La Roda C.F.                           5   190   227    58   53   79   195  222
  173 Soc. Cultural y Dep. Durango           6   228   222    69   66   93   201  279
  174 Arosa S.C.                             7   266   221    72   77  117   272  377
  175 A.D. Torrejón C.F.                     6   228   220    87   46   95   292  305
  176 Palencia C.F.                          5   190   219    83   53   54   240  192
  177 Lorca Dep. (I)                         6   228   218    73   72   83   224  247
  178 C.D. Móstoles                          6   228   215    55   70  103   195  311
  179 C.D. Logroñés B                        6   228   204    62   66  100   226  308
  180 Orihuela Dep. C.F.                     5   190   202    74   54   62   208  200
  181 Roquetas C.D.                          4   152   197    52   41   59   170  177
  182 Real Racing Club Santander             3   112   194    60   36   16   178   87
  183 C.D. Lalín                             6   228   194    61   63  104   200  295
  184 C.D. Marino                            6   226   194    66   55  105   223  331
  185 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B             4   152   193    49   46   57   175  200
  186 Lorca At. C.F.                         4   152   192    48   48   56   173  199
  187 Antequera C.F.                         5   190   192    71   40   79   205  233
  188 U.P. Plasencia                         5   190   188    52   62   76   188  226
  189 C.D. Maspalomas                        6   226   185    63   59  104   228  301
  190 U.E. Llagostera                        3   116   183    50   33   33   150  108
  191 UCAM Murcia C.F.                       3   114   183    48   39   27   127   87
  192 C.E. Mataró                            4   152   181    49   34   69   191  220
  193 La Hoya Lorca C.F.                     3   114   180    49   33   32   147  107
  194 Torrevieja C.F.                        5   190   177    64   49   77   197  245
  195 A.D. Parla                             5   190   175    59   57   74   183  244
  196 Granada C.F. B                         3   114   174    47   33   34   171  126
  197 Villarreal C.F.                        4   152   174    61   52   39   207  163
  198 Granada At. C.F.                       4   150   174    43   45   62   148  190
  199 Palamós C.F.                           4   152   173    51   43   58   171  204
  200 F.C. Barcelona C                       5   190   167    57   43   90   262  322
  201 C.D. Col. Moscardó                     4   152   165    48   44   60   160  201
  202 C.F. Joventut Mollerussa               4   152   164    64   36   52   215  175
  203 Granada 74 C.F.                        3   114   164    46   26   42   125  124
  204 Real Aranjuez C.F.                     4   152   163    47   42   63   162  195
  205 S.A.D. Galáctico Pegaso Tres Cantos    5   190   158    50   58   82   198  264
  206 C.D. Estepona                          5   188   153    46   61   81   142  233
  207 S.D. Noja                              4   150   152    37   41   72   152  218
  208 Dos Hermanas C.F.                      3   112   148    35   43   34   112  102
  209 C.D. Tropezón                          4   150   144    34   42   74   124  225
  210 U.D. Fuerteventura                     3   114   141    38   27   49   129  161
  211 C.D. Baza                              3   114   140    32   44   38   125  129
  212 U.D. Gáldar                            3   114   140    35   35   44   125  142
  213 Caravaca C.F.                          3   114   139    36   31   47   121  133
  214 Montañeros C.F. Banco Gallego          3   114   138    36   30   48   141  165
  215 U.D. Telde                             4   152   135    48   39   65   174  213
  216 Arroyo C.P.                            3   114   131    31   38   45   100  137
  217 U.D. San Pedro                         3   114   131    32   35   47   108  146
  218 C.D. Lealtad                           3   114   130    34   28   52   120  148
  219 U.E. Olot                              3   114   130    31   37   46   121  151
  220 C.D. Manacor                           5   190   128    43   36  111   170  338
  221 C.D. Santurtzi                         4   152   127    42   43   67   132  186
  222 U.D. Fraga                             4   152   127    41   45   66   150  240
  223 C.E. Premià                            4   152   126    35   39   78   153  274
  224 Coria C.F.                             3   112   124    32   28   52    94  144
  225 U.D. Socuéllamos C.F.                  2    76   122    36   14   26    96   88
  226 C.D. Corralejo (I)                     3   114   120    32   33   49   102  149
  227 C.P. Mérida                            3   114   118    42   34   38   128  120
  228 S.D. Erandio C.                        4   152   117    37   43   72   144  232
  229 Real Murcia Imperial C.F.              2    76   116    31   23   22    86   77
  230 C.D. Mármol Macael                     3   114   116    34   39   41   108  139
  231 C.F. At. Ciudad                        2    76   115    32   19   25    87   82
  232 Moralo C.P.                            3   114   111    29   24   61   109  176
  233 C.E. Constància                        3   116   110    31   30   55    92  145
  234 U.D. Cornellà                          2    76   108    29   21   26    87   86
  235 C.D. Elgoibar                          3   114   108    31   24   59   101  157
  236 U.D. Somozas                           2    76   107    29   20   27    85   81
  237 Lorca C.F.                             3   114   106    23   37   54   109  173
  238 A.D. Universidad de Oviedo             3   114   106    27   25   62   116  202
  239 C.D. Azkoyen                           3   114   105    25   30   59    93  176
  240 C. Juventud Cambados                   3   114   103    35   33   46    96  117
  241 Real Burgos C.F.                       2    80   102    37   28   15    92   52
  242 A.D. Cerro de Reyes At.                3   114   101    26   26   62    93  183
  243 Elche Ilicitano C.F.                   2    76    99    26   21   29    98  101
  244 Castillo C.F.                          2    76    98    23   29   24    60   71
  245 C.F. Valdepeñas                        3   114    96    31   34   49   100  148
  246 San Fernando C.D. Isleño               2    76    95    22   29   25    81   99
  247 U.D. Vall de Uxó                       3   114    94    33   28   53   109  159
  248 C.F. Rayo Majadahonda                  3   114    94    22   28   64   114  179
  249 U.D. Realejos                          3   114    93    31   21   62   119  197
  250 U. Estepona C.F.                       2    76    92    22   26   28    85   95
  251 C.D. Tenerife B                        3   114    91    22   28   64   111  212
  252 S.D. Leioa                             2    76    89    25   14   37    79  119
  253 U.D. Ibiza-Eivissa                     2    76    88    19   31   26    89  106
  254 Córdoba C.F. B                         2    76    88    24   16   36    75  110
  255 C.D. Don Benito                        3   112    87    20   36   56    72  137
  256 C.D. Fuengirola                        3   114    87    29   29   56    80  158
  257 C.D. El Palo                           2    76    86    20   26   30    77   90
  258 A.E. Prat                              2    78    86    20   26   32    67   80
  259 Arenas Club de Getxo                   2    76    85    25   20   31    84   95
  260 At. Astorga F.C.                       2    76    85    20   25   31    94  111
  261 F.C. Jumilla                           2    76    85    21   22   33    72  105
  262 Arandina C.F.                          2    76    84    21   21   34    81  113
  263 Real C.D. Carabanchel                  2    76    84    20   24   32    69  105
  264 C. At. Malagueño                       2    76    84    23   15   38    71  108
  265 S.D. Logroñés                          2    74    84    21   21   32    73  112
  266 R.C.D. Mallorca                        2    76    82    30   22   24    90   79
  267 S.D. Éibar B                           2    76    82    20   22   34    60   88
  268 C.D. Villanueva de Córdoba             2    76    81    21   18   37    86  116
  269 Vélez C.F.                             2    76    79    18   25   33    88  124
  270 A.D. Mar Menor                         2    76    75    17   24   35    71  105
  271 C.D. Arnedo                            2    76    72    25   22   29    88  108
  272 U.D. Villa Santa Brígida               2    76    72    16   24   36    72  105
  273 Zalla U.C.                             2    76    71    16   23   37    67  109
  274 C.D. Leganés B                         2    76    71    19   14   43    66  119
  275 Club Portugalete                       2    76    69    13   30   33    61  103
  276 C.D. Hernani                           2    76    67    20   27   29    88  103
  277 U.D. Casetas                           2    76    67    17   26   33    80  117
  278 C.D. Artístico Navalcarnero            2    76    67    17   16   43    66  118
  279 Vinarós C.F.                           2    76    66    26   14   36    99  124
  280 C.D. Cala Millor                       2    76    66    22   22   32    84  111
  281 Gimnástica Segoviana C.F.              2    76    65    14   23   39    60  117
  282 C.D. San Isidro                        2    76    64    15   19   42    76  124
  283 C.D. Laredo                            2    76    62    22   18   36    83  125
  284 Yeclano Dep.                           2    78    62    13   23   42    67  123
  285 Bergantiños F.C.                       2    76    59    20   19   37    70  100
  286 Real Club Celta de Vigo                1    38    58    23   12    3    76   22
  287 C.D. Arenteiro                         2    76    58    21   16   39    66  101
  288 A.D. Almería                           1    38    56    25    6    7    68   27
  289 R.C. Dep. Coruña                       1    38    56    25    6    7    70   36
  290 Isla Cristina C.D.                     2    76    56    14   14   48    57  196
  291 U.D. Barbastro                         2    76    55    12   24   40    63  117
  292 C.D. Ebro                              1    38    53    13   14   11    43   37
  293 S.C.R. Peña Deportiva                  2    76    53    14   16   46    64  130
  294 C.D. Los Boliches                      2    76    52    15   22   39    57  127
  295 Torrent C.F.                           2    76    52    14   24   38    62  133
  296 S.D. Ciudad de Santiago                1    38    50    13   11   14    42   42
  297 C.D. Utrera                            2    76    50    10   27   39    48   98
  298 Burgos C.F. (I)                        1    38    47    19    9   10    61   31
  299 Linares Dep.                           1    38    43     9   16   13    39   46
  300 U.D. Almansa                           1    38    43    10   13   15    35   43
  301 C.D. Cieza                             2    76    43    14   15   47    63  149
  302 C. Siero                               1    38    42    10   12   16    42   55
  303 Mazarrón C.F.                          1    38    42    11    9   18    37   55
  304 Llíria C.F.                            2    76    42    11   18   47    59  161
  305 S.D. Zamudio                           1    38    40    10   10   18    47   67
  306 C.D. Burriana                          1    38    40     9   13   16    27   48
  307 C.D. Cobeña                            1    38    39    10    9   19    50   61
  308 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet                  1    38    38     7   17   14    34   47
  309 C.D. La Muela                          1    38    38     8   14   16    36   56
  310 Loja C.D.                              1    38    38     9   11   18    30   54
  311 C.F. Talavera de la Reina              1    38    37     9   10   19    42   59
  312 C.D. Laudio                            1    38    37    10    7   21    42   66
  313 C.F. Sóller                            1    38    37     9   10   19    43   68
  314 C.F. Trival Valderas                   1    38    37     8   13   17    42   71
  315 C.D. Puerta Bonita                     1    38    36     7   15   16    35   52
  316 C.D. Onda                              1    38    36    10    6   22    44   73
  317 C.D. Llosetense                        1    38    35     9    8   21    26   54
  318 Jerez Ind. C.F.                        1    38    35    10    5   23    33   73
  319 S.D. Negreira                          1    38    34     8   10   20    30   54
  320 C.D. Orientación Marítima              1    38    34     8   10   20    42   73
  321 U.E. Rubí                              1    38    33     9   15   14    42   55
  322 C.F. Figueruelas                       1    38    33     8    9   21    34   66
  323 Extremadura U.D.                       1    38    32     8    8   22    29   50
  324 C.D. Ronda                             1    38    31    11    9   18    37   56
  325 C.D. Binissalem                        1    40    30     7    9   24    22   61
  326 Arenas de Armilla C. y D.              1    38    28     5   13   20    32   49
  327 U.D. Cultural Txantrea                 1    38    28     5   13   20    19   44
  328 Torredonjimeno C.F.                    1    38    28     6   10   22    33   62
  329 F.C. Santboià                          1    38    28     7    7   24    35   65
  330 C.D. Roldán                            1    38    27     9    9   20    30   47
  331 U.D. Oliva                             1    38    26     9    8   21    37   59
  332 C. At. Arteixo                         1    38    26     5   11   22    32   69
  333 Santoña C.F.                           1    38    25     7   11   20    19   49
  334 Ribadesella C.F.                       1    38    25     5   10   23    22   69
  335 C.E. Júpiter Barcelona                 1    38    24     7   10   21    32   65
  336 U.D. Los Palacios                      1    38    23     4   11   23    21   51
  337 Nules C.F.                             1    38    23     7    9   22    32   66
  338 Dep. A.V. Santa Ana                    1    38    23     5    8   25    30   79
  339 C. Haro Dep.                           1    38    22     4   10   24    18   54
  340 C.D. Getxo                             1    38    22     9    4   25    40   79
  341 Utebo F.C.                             1    38    22     6   10   22    18   59
  342 C.D. Sariñena                          1    38    22     4   10   24    17   58
  343 C.E. Europa de Barcelona               1    38    21     7    7   24    31   67
  344 C.D. Mosconia                          1    38    21     7    7   24    29   68
  345 S.D. Gimnástica Arandina               1    38    20     4   12   22    30   68
  346 U.D. Horadada                          1    38    19     6    7   25    28   69
  347 C.D. Villanovense                      1    38    19     6    7   25    20   71
  348 Gimnástica Medinense                   1    38    17     5    9   24    29   79
  349 S.D. Hullera Vasco Leonesa             1    38    17     4    9   25    24   86
  350 Jumilla C.F.                           1    38    16     5    4   29    16   72
  351 C.D. Santa Ponsa                       1    38    15     2   11   25    24   92
  352 Sporting Villanueva Promesas           1    38    14     2   11   25    16   42
  353 C.D. Touring                           1    38    14     4    6   28    28   82
  354 Daimiel C.F.                           1    38    11     2    7   29    19  118
Cambios de nombres:
  Barakaldo C.F.:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Baracaldo F.B.C.
    - 1940-1941 a 1942-1943: C.D. Baracaldo Oriamendi
    - 1943-1944 a 1970-1971: C.D. Baracaldo A.H.
    - 1971-1972 a 1994-1995: Baracaldo C.F.
  Real Jaén C.F.:
    - Hasta 1946-1947: S. Olímpica Jienense
  Pontevedra C.F.:
    - 1922-1923 a 1940-1941: Eiriña F.C.
  U.D. Melilla:
    - 1970-1971 a 1975-1976: S.D. Melilla
    - 1976-1977 a 1979-1980: C. Gimnástico Melilla
  C.E. L'Hospitalet:
    - 1953-1954 a 1956-1957: C.F. Hércules Hospitalet
    - 1957-1958 a 1998-1999: C.D. Hospitalet
  Athletic Club B:
    - Hasta 1971-1972: Bilbao At. Club
    - 1972-1973 a 1991-1992: Bilbao Ath. Club
  Sevilla F.C. At.:
    - Hasta 1959-1960: C.D. Puerto
    - 1960-1961 a 1990-1991: Sevilla At. C.
    - 1991-1992 a 2005-2006: Sevilla F.C. B
  Real Sociedad de Fútbol B:
    - Hasta 1956-1957: Real Sociedad Af.
    - 1957-1958 a 1990-1991: San Sebastián C.F.
  C. At. Madrid B:
    - Hasta 1969-1970: Reyfra At.
    - 1970-1971 a 1990-1991: C. At. Madrileño
  C.At. Osasuna B:
    - Hasta 1990-1991: C.At. Osasuna Prom.
  Club Lleida Esportiu:
    - Hasta 1946-1947: Lérida Balompié
    - 1947-1948 a 1983-1984: U.D. Lérida
    - 1984-1985 a 2010-2011: U.E. Lleida
  Real Unión Club de Irún:
    - 1908-1909 a 1914-1915: Racing Club Irún
    - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Unión Club de Irún
  C. Gimnàstic Tarragona:
    - Hasta 1989-1990: C. Gimnástico Tarragona
  Real Sporting Gijón C.F. B:
    - Hasta 1978-1979: C.D. Gijón
    - 1979-1980 a 1990-1991: Sporting Gijón At. C.F.
  C.D. Ourense:
    - 1952-1953 a 1996-1997: C.D. Orense
  Racing C. Ferrol:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Racing Ferrol F.C.
    - 1940-1941 a 1973-1974: Club Ferrol
  Granada C.F.:
    - 1930-1931 a 1939-1940: C. Recreativo Granada
  C.D. Lugo:
    - Hasta 1952-1953: C.D. Polvorín
  Real Madrid Castilla C.F.:
    - Hasta 1942-1943: C.D. Informaciones
    - 1943-1944 a 1945-1946: C.D. Cifesa
    - 1947-1948 a 1971-1972: A.D. Plus Ultra
    - 1972-1973 a 1989-1990: Castilla C.F.
    - 1990-1991 a 2004-2005: Real Madrid C.F. B
  Real Zaragoza Dep. Aragón:
    - Hasta 1965-1966: C.D. Aragón
    - 1966-1967 a 1969-1970: Aragón C.F.
    - 1970-1971 a 1990-1991: Dep. Aragón
    - 1991-1992 a 2007-2008: Real Zaragoza C.D. B
    - 2008-2009 a 2014-2015: Real Zaragoza B
  F.C. Barcelona B:
    - 1934-1935 a 1955-1956: S.D. La España Industrial
    - 1956-1957 a 1969-1970: C.D. Condal
    - 1970-1971 a 1973-1974: C.F. Barcelona At.
    - 1974-1975 a 1990-1991: F.C. Barcelona At.
  U.D.At. Gramanet Milán:
    - Hasta 1994-1995: U.D.At. Gramanet
  Cádiz C.F.:
    - Hasta 1935-1936: C.D. Mirandilla
    - 1936-1937 a 1939-1940: Cádiz F.C.
  Real Betis Balompié B:
    - Hasta 1975-1976: Triana Balompié
    - 1976-1977 a 1990-1991: Betis Dep. Balompié
  Córdoba C.F.:
    - Hasta 1953-1954: C.D. San Álvaro
  Real Avilés C.F.:
    - Hasta 1964-1965: C.D. Llaranes
    - 1965-1966 a 1982-1983: C.D. Ensidesa
    - 1983-1984 a 2010-2011: Real Avilés Ind. C.F.
  Valencia C.F. Mestalla:
    - Hasta 1943-1944: C.D. Cuenca
    - 1944-1945 a 1990-1991: C.D. Mestalla
    - 1991-1992 a 2005-2006: Valencia C.F. B
  Real Soc. Gimnástica Torrelavega:
    - Hasta 1942-1943: C.D. Torrelavega
  C.E. Sabadell F.C.:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: C.S. Sabadell F.C.
    - 1940-1941 a 1980-1981: C.D. Sabadell C.F.
  U.E. Miapuesta Vilajuïga:
    - Hasta 1985-1986: U.D. Figueras
    - 1986-1987 a 2006-2007: U.E. Figueres (I)
    - 2007-2008: U.E. Miapuesta Castelldefels
  Talavera C.F.:
    - 1961-1962: C.D. San Prudencio
    - 1962-1963 a 1967-1968: C.D. Talavera
  U.E. Sant Andreu:
    - 1914-1915 a 1924-1925: Avenç de l'Esport
    - 1937-1938 a 1938-1939: Avenç Esportiu
    - 1939-1940 a 1983-1984: C.D. San Andrés
  F.C. Cartagena:
    - Hasta 2003-2004: Cartagonova F.C.
  Asoc. Dep. Ceuta:
    - Hasta 1995-1996: Angulo C.F.
    - 1996-1997: C.At. Ceutí
  Terrassa F.C.:
    - Hasta 1940-1941: Tarrasa F.C.
    - 1941-1942 a 1953-1954: Tarrasa C.F.
    - 1954-1955 a 1975-1976: C.D. Tarrasa
    - 1976-1977 a 1991-1992: Tarrasa F.C.
  Real Balompédica Linense:
    - Hasta 1921-1922: Balompédica Linense
    - 1931-1932 a 1938-1939: Balompédica Linense
  Benidorm C.F.:
    - 1970-1971 a 2008-2009: Benidorm C.D.
  Real C.D. Espanyol B:
    - Hasta 1990-1991: F.C. Cristinenc
    - 1991-1992 a 1993-1994: C.R.E. Cristinenc Español
    - 1994-1995: Real C.D. Español B
  Xerez C.D.:
    - Hasta 1962-1963: Jerez C.D.
  C.D. Badajoz (II):
    - Hasta 1935-1936: Racing Club Extremeño
    - 1936-1937 a 1938-1939: Badajoz F.C.
  C.P. Cacereño:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Cacereño C.F.
    - 1940-1941 a 1979-1980: C.D. Cacereño
  Real Club Celta de Vigo B:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Sporting Club Turista
    - 1940-1941 a 1988-1989: Club Turista de Vigo
  R.C.D. Mallorca B:
    - Hasta 1982-1983: U.D. Collerense
    - 1983-1984 a 1992-1993: R.C.D. Mallorca At.
  C.F. Universidad de Las Palmas:
    - Hasta 1994-1995: Vegueta Universidad C.F.
  Hércules C.F.:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Hércules F.C.
    - 1941-1942: Alicante C.D.
    - 1942-1943 a 1943-1944: Hércules de Alicante C.F.
  Algeciras C.F.:
    - 1956-1957: U.D. España Algeciras
  Dep. Alavés:
    - Hasta 1934-1935: C. D. Alavés
  Real Valladolid C.F. B:
    - Hasta 1972-1973: R. Europa Delicias
    - 1973-1974 a 1990-1991: Real Valladolid Dep. Prom.
    - 1991-1992 a 1994-1995: Real Valladolid Dep. B
  Ontinyent C.F.:
    - Hasta 1950-1951: Peña Deportiva Ideal
    - 1951-1952 a 1954-1955: Onteniente Peña Ideal C.F.
    - 1955-1956 a 1991-1992: Onteniente C.F.
  C.F. Badalona:
    - 1989-1990 a 1991-1992: C.F. Tubsal
    - 1992-1993 a 2001-2002: U.E. Badaloní
  C.F. Palencia:
    - 1973-1974 a 1974-1975: F.J. Olímpico
    - 1975-1976 a 1988-1989: C.D. Cristo Olímpico
  U.P. Langreo:
    - Hasta 1960-1961: La Felguera Siderúrgica Círculo Popular
  C.D. Puertollano:
    - 1948-1949 a 1953-1954: C.D. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
    - 1954-1955 a 1987-1988: C.F. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
    - 1988-1989 a 1998-1999: Puertollano Ind. C.F.
    - 1999-2000 a 2009-2010: U.D. Puertollano
  Levante U.D.:
    - 1908-1909 a 1938-1939: Gimnástico F.C. Valencia
    - 1939-1940 a 1941-1942: U.D. Levante Gimnástico
  U.D. Pájara Playas de Jandía:
    - 1978-1979 a 1995-1996: U.D. La Pared
  Alicante C.F.:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Alicante F.C.
    - 1941-1942: Lucentum C.F.
  S.D. Compostela:
    - Hasta 1962-1963: S.R. Compostela
    - 2010-2011: S.D. Campus Stellae
  Real Murcia C.F.:
    - 1920-1921 a 1921-1922: Recr. Levante de Murcia
    - 1922-1923: Murcia F.C.
    - 1923-1924 a 1930-1931: Real Murcia F.C.
    - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Murcia F.C.
  Girona F.C.:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Gerona F.C.
    - 1940-1941 a 1983-1984: Gerona C.F.
  Albacete Balompié:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Albacete F.C.
    - 1940-1941: S.D. Albacete F.A.
  Real Oviedo:
    - 1919-1920 a 1925-1926: Real Stadium C. Ovetense
    - 1926-1927 a 1930-1931: Real Oviedo F.C.
    - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Oviedo F.C.
    - 1940-1941 a 1991-1992: Real Oviedo C.F.
  Andorra C.F.:
    - Hasta 1957-1958: C.D. Andorra
    - 1958-1959 a 1972-1973: C.D. Calvo Sotelo Andorra
    - 1973-1974 a 2000-2001: C.D. Endesa Andorra
  U.D. Salamanca:
    - Hasta 1929-1930: U.D. Española de Salamanca
  S.D. Beasain:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: F.C. Beasain
  C.D.At. Baleares:
    - 1920-1921 a 1941-1942: F.C. Baleares
  C.D. Binéfar:
    - Hasta 1935-1936: S.C.D. Binéfar
  Yeclano C.F.:
    - Hasta 1959-1960: C.D. Hispania Yecla
  C.D. Olímpic Xàtiva:
    - Hasta 1981-1982: C.D. Olímpico Játiva
  S.D. Eibar:
    - Hasta 1940-1941: Éibar F.C.
  C.D. Aurrera Vitoria:
    - 1984-1985 a 1986-1987: C.D. Aurrera - Michelín
  R.C. Dep. Coruña B:
    - Hasta 1963-1964: Fabril S.D.
    - 1964-1965 a 1993-1994: Fabril Dep.
  Marbella F.C.:
    - Hasta 2012-2013: U.D. Marbella
  Racing Club Portuense:
    - 1941-1942 a 1946-1947: C.D. Portuense
    - 1947-1948 a 1972-1973: Recreativo Portuense
  Caudal Dep.:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Racing Mieres
  C.D. Izarra de Estella:
    - Hasta 1938-1939: C.D. Izarra Beti Aurrera
  Sestao S.C.:
    - 1940-1941 a 1960-1961: Club Sestao
  R.C. Recreativo Huelva:
    - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Ónuba F.C.
    - 1940-1941 a 1944-1945: R.C. Recreativo Ónuba
  Lucena C.F.:
    - Hasta 2005-2006: C. At. Lucentino Ind.
  Mérida A.D.:
    - Hasta 1993-1994: C.P. Mérida Prom.
    - 1994-1995 a 1999-2000: C.P. Mérida B
    - 2010-2011 a 2012-2013: U.D. Mérida
  Real Oviedo B (I):
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Unión Sportiva Ovetense
    - 1940-1941 a 1978-1979: S.D. Vetusta
    - 1979-1980 a 1988-1989: Real Oviedo Af.
    - 1989-1990 a 1990-1991: S.D. Vetusta
    - 1991-1992: Real Oviedo C.F. B (I)
  C.F. Reus Dep.:
    - 1917-1918 a 1950-1951: Reus Dep.
  C.D. Tenerife:
    - 1968-1969 a 1970-1971: Tenerife At.
  C.D. Guadalajara:
    - Hasta 1961-1962: Guadalajara C.F.
  Real Ávila C.F.:
    - Hasta 1967-1968: Ávila C.F.
  Real Racing Club Santander B:
    - Hasta 1992-1993: S.D. Rayo Cantabria
  S.D. Gernika Club:
    - Hasta 1983-1984: Club Guernica
  Cartagena F.C.:
    - Hasta 1960-1961: U.D. Cartagenera
    - 1961-1962 a 1973-1974: C.D. Cartagena
  U.D. Logroñés:
    - Hasta 2008-2009: C.D. Varea
  Elche C.F.:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Elche F.C.
  C.F. Gavà:
    - Hasta 1984-1985: C.F. Gavá
  C.D. As Pontes:
    - Hasta 1972-1973: C.F. Calvo Sotelo Puentes G.R.
    - 1973-1974 a 1981-1982: C.D. Endesa de Puentes G.R.
    - 1982-1983 a 2001-2002: C.D. Endesa As Pontes
  Dep. Alavés B:
    - Hasta 1969-1970: Dep. Alavés Af.
    - 1970-1971 a 1976-1977: Dep. Alavés Prom.
    - 1977-1978 a 1990-1991: Dep. Alavés Af.
  U.D. Las Palmas:
    - Hasta 1948-1949: C.D. Gran Canaria
  U.D. Alzira:
    - Hasta 1985-1986: U.D. Alcira
  At. Levante U.D.:
    - 1948-1949 a 1961-1962: C.D. Portuarios
    - 1962-1963 a 1974-1975: C.At. Levante
    - 1975-1976 a 1976-1977: Levante U.D. At.
    - 1977-1978 a 1993-1994: Levante U.D. Af.
    - 1994-1995 a 2013-2014: Levante U.D. B
  A.E.C. Manlleu:
    - Hasta 1994-1995: A.D.C. Manlleu
  Jerez C.F. de los Caballeros:
    - Hasta 1989-1990: C.P. Vasco Núñez
    - 1990-1991 a 1993-1994: C. Cristian Lay Jerez
  Linares C.F.:
    - Hasta 1966-1967: Santana F.C. Linares
  Bermeo F.T.:
    - Hasta 2010-2011: Club Bermeo
  C.F. Sporting Mahonés:
    - 1918-1919 a 1940-1941: Menorca F.C.
    - 1941-1942 a 1973-1974: C.D. Menorca
  Rayo Vallecano de Madrid:
    - Hasta 1946-1947: A.D. El Rayo
    - 1947-1948 a 1994-1995: A.D. Rayo Vallecano
  U.D. Las Palmas At.:
    - Hasta 1958-1959: Unión At. C.F.
    - 1959-1960 a 1976-1977: Las Palmas Aficionado
    - 1991-1992 a 2007-2008: U.D. Las Palmas B
  Tomelloso C.F.:
    - Hasta 1993-1994: At. Tomelloso
  U.D. Almería:
    - Hasta 2000-2001: Almería C.F.
  C.F. Villanovense:
    - Hasta 1998-1999: S.C. Villanueva
  Peña Sport F.C.:
    - Hasta 1941-1942: Acción Católica
    - 1942-1943: Peña Deportiva
    - 1943-1944 a 1972-1973: C. Peña Sport
    - 1973-1974 a 1976-1977: C.D. Peña Sport
    - 1977-1978 a 1985-1986: Peña Sport C.F.
  Villajoyosa C.F.:
    - Hasta 1956-1957: Dep. Villajoyosa
    - 1957-1958 a 1991-1992: S.D. Villajoyosa
  C.D. Díter Zafra:
    - 1969-1970 a 1974-1975: C.D. Zafra
    - 1993-1994: C.D. Muebles Zambrano
    - 1994-1995 a 1998-1999: C.D. Zafra Ind.
  Real Madrid C.F. C:
    - Hasta 1989-1990: Real Madrid C.F. Afic.
  U.D. Almería B:
    - Hasta 2000-2001: Almería C.F. B
  Coruxo F.C.:
    - Hasta 1989-1990: Corujo C.F.
    - 1990-1991 a 1995-1996: Coruxo C.F.
  Getafe C.F. B:
    - Hasta 1989-1990: Getafe Prom. C.F.
  C.D. San Fernando:
    - Hasta 1942-1943: C.D. Once Diablos
  At. Sanluqueño C.F.:
    - Hasta 1950-1951: C.D. Emperador Carlos
  Huracán Valencia C.F.:
    - 1984-1985 a 2008-2009: Torrellano C.F.
    - 2009-2010 a 2010-2011: Torrellano Illice Parque Empresarial C.F.
  C.D. Denia:
    - Hasta 1953-1954: Cofradía de Pescadores Denia C.F.
    - 1954-1955 a 1958-1959: Denia Club de Pescadores
  Logroñés C.F.:
    - Hasta 2004-2005: C.D. Recreación La Rioja
  C.D. Alfaro:
    - Hasta 1966-1967: S.D. Alfaro C.D.
  Lorca Dep. C.F. Olímpico:
    - Hasta 1999-2000: C.D. Equidesa Balsicas
    - 2000-2001 a 2001-2002: C.D. Balsicas
    - 2002-2003 a 2009-2010: Lorca Dep. C.F.
  U.D. Poblense:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: S. Recr. Cult. Dep. Poblense
  C. At. Marbella:
    - 1989-1990 a 1992-1993: Unión At. Marbella
  Málaga C.F.:
    - Hasta 1993-1994: C. At. Malagueño (I)
  La Roda C.F.:
    - Hasta 2004-2005: La Roda Caja Rural C.F.
  Soc. Cultural y Dep. Durango:
    - Hasta 1926-1927: C.D. Abando
  A.D. Torrejón C.F.:
    - 1953-1954 a 1970-1971: C.D. Torrejón
    - 1971-1972 a 2001-2002: A.D. Torrejón
  Palencia C.F.:
    - 1966-1967 a 1967-1968: Otero C.F.
  C.D. Logroñés B:
    - Hasta 1971-1972: C.D. Recreación Logroño (I)
    - 1972-1973 a 1990-1991: C.D. Logroñés Prom.
  Orihuela Dep. C.F.:
    - Hasta 1944-1945: Orihuela C.F.
  Real Racing Club Santander:
    - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Racing Club Santander
    - 1940-1941 a 1971-1972: Real Santander
  C.D. Marino:
    - 1991-1992 a 1992-1993: C.D. Marino Tenerife-Sur
  Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B:
    - Hasta 1990-1991: A.D. Rayo Vallecano Af.
    - 1991-1992 a 1994-1995: A.D. Rayo Vallecano B
  Lorca At. C.F.:
    - Hasta 2009-2010: Sangonera At. C.F.
  Antequera C.F.:
    - 1939-1940 a 1961-1962: C.D. Antequerano
    - 1970-1971 a 1991-1992: C.D. Antequerano
    - 1992-1993 a 1995-1996: C.F. Antequera - Puerto Malagueño
  U.P. Plasencia:
    - 1952-1953 a 1974-1975: C.D. Plasencia
  C.D. Maspalomas:
    - Hasta 1980-1981: C.D. San Fernando
  U.E. Llagostera:
    - Hasta 1987-1988: U.D. Llagostera
  UCAM Murcia C.F.:
    - Hasta 2008-2009: Murcia Dep. C.F.
    - 2009-2010: Costa Cálida C.F.
    - 2010-2011: Costa Cálida C.F. - Sangonera
  C.E. Mataró:
    - 1939-1940 a 1982-1983: C.D. Mataró
  La Hoya Lorca C.F.:
    - Hasta 2010-2011: La Hoya Dep. C.F.
  Granada C.F. B:
    - Hasta 1981-1982: Recreativo Granada
    - 1982-1983 a 1996-1997: Recreativo Granada B
  Villarreal C.F.:
    - Hasta 1948-1949: C. At. Foghetecaz
    - 1949-1950 a 1952-1953: C. At. Foghetecaz Villarreal
  Granada At. C.F.:
    - Hasta 1970-1971: Club Amigos del Deporte
    - 1971-1972 a 2004-2005: Guadix C.F.
  Palamós C.F.:
    - Hasta 1972-1973: Palamós S.C.
  F.C. Barcelona C:
    - Hasta 1990-1991: F.C. Barcelona Af.
  C.F. Joventut Mollerussa:
    - Hasta 1952-1953: C.F. Mollerusa
    - 1953-1954 a 1980-1981: C.F. Juventud Mollerusa
  Granada 74 C.F.:
    - Hasta 2006-2007: C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
  Real Aranjuez C.F.:
    - Hasta 1998-1999: Aranjuez C.F.
  S.A.D. Galáctico Pegaso Tres Cantos:
    - Hasta 2001-2002: C.D. Pegaso
    - 2002-2003 a 2007-2008: Sección Acción Dep. Pegaso Tres Cantos
  C.D. Baza:
    - Hasta 1974-1975: Baza Polideportivo
  Montañeros C.F. Banco Gallego:
    - Hasta 1993-1994: Club Montañeros - Sagrado Corazón
    - 1994-1995 a 2002-2003: Montañeros C.F.
  U.E. Olot:
    - Hasta 1938-1939: Olot F.C.
    - 1939-1940 a 1977-1978: U.D. Olot
  C.D. Santurtzi:
    - Hasta 1983-1984: C.D. Santurce
  C.E. Premià:
    - Hasta 1993-1994: C.D. Premiá
  Coria C.F.:
    - Hasta 1926-1927: Coria F.C.
    - 1927-1928 a 1940-1941: S.D. Coria F.C.
  C.P. Mérida:
    - Hasta 1920-1921: Sportiva Emeritense
    - 1921-1922 a 1942-1943: Emérita C.F.
    - 1943-1944 a 1965-1966: S.D. Emeritense
    - 1966-1967 a 1983-1984: Mérida Ind. C.F.
  S.D. Erandio C.:
    - Hasta 1935-1936: Erandio Club
    - 1938-1939 a 1986-1987: Club Erandio
  Real Murcia Imperial C.F.:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Imperial F.C.
    - 1940-1941 a 1992-1993: Imperial C.F.
    - 1993-1994 a 2010-2011: Real Murcia C.F. B
  C.D. Mármol Macael:
    - Hasta 1991-1992: At. Macael C.F.
  C.F. At. Ciudad:
    - Hasta 2006-2007: E.M.D. Lorquí
    - 2007-2008 a 2008-2009: C.At. Ciudad de Lorquí
  Moralo C.P.:
    - Hasta 1968-1969: C.D. Moralo
    - 1969-1970 a 1983-1984: C.F. Moralo
  C.E. Constància:
    - Hasta 1940-1941: Constancia F.C.
    - 1941-1942 a 2009-2010: C.D. Constancia
  U.D. Cornellà:
    - Hasta 1998-1999: U.D. Cornellá
  Lorca C.F.:
    - 1986-1987 a 1993-1994: Lorca Prom.
  A.D. Universidad de Oviedo:
    - Hasta 1974-1975: C.At. Universitario
  C.D. Azkoyen:
    - Hasta 1927-1928: Unión Ribereña
    - 2002-2003 a 2006-2007: C.M. Peralta
  Real Burgos C.F.:
    - Hasta 1972-1973: Burgos C.F. Aficionados
    - 1973-1974 a 1982-1983: Burgos Prom. C.F.
  Elche Ilicitano C.F.:
    - Hasta 1940-1941: Sportman Club
    - 1941-1942 a 1991-1992: C.D. Ilicitano
    - 1992-1993 a 2004-2005: Elche C.F. B
  C.F. Valdepeñas:
    - Hasta 1968-1969: Valdepeñas C.F.
    - 1969-1970 a 1989-1990: C.D. Valdepeñas
  U.D. Vall de Uxó:
    - Hasta 1974-1975: E. D. Piel
  C.D. Tenerife B:
    - Hasta 1991-1992: U.D. Salud
    - 1992-1993 a 1994-1995: U.D. Salud Tenerife
  U.D. Ibiza-Eivissa:
    - Hasta 1996-1997: U.D. Ibiza
    - 1997-1998 a 2000-2001: C.E. Eivissa
    - 2001-2002 a 2006-2007: S.D. Eivissa
  C.D. Don Benito:
    - Hasta 1935-1936: Deportivo Balompié Don Benito
  C.D. Fuengirola:
    - 1981-1982 a 1983-1984: U.D. Fuengirola (I)
  A.E. Prat:
    - Hasta 2002-2003: A.D. Prat
  Arenas Club de Getxo:
    - Hasta 1983-1984: Arenas Club de Guecho
  F.C. Jumilla:
    - Hasta 2011-2012: Moratalla C.F.
  Arandina C.F.:
    - Hasta 1986-1987: U.D. Aranda
  Real C.D. Carabanchel:
    - Hasta 1996-1997: C.D. Carabanchel
  C. At. Malagueño:
    - Hasta 1993-1994: S.D. Malagueña
    - 1994-1995 a 2008-2009: Málaga C.F. B
  R.C.D. Mallorca:
    - Hasta 1930-1931: R.S. Alfonso XIII F.C.
    - 1931-1932 a 1948-1949: C.D. Mallorca
  Vélez C.F.:
    - Hasta 1967-1968: C.D. Veleño E. y D.
    - 1968-1969 a 1975-1976: C.D. Veleño
  U.D. Villa Santa Brígida:
    - 1984-1985 a 2000-2001: C.D. La Angostura
    - 2001-2002 a 2003-2004: C.D. Villa Santa Brígida
  C.D. Leganés B:
    - Hasta 1992-1993: A.D. Legamar
  Club Portugalete:
    - Hasta 1955-1956: Nuevo Club Portugalete
  U.D. Casetas:
    - 1948-1949 a 1952-1953: U.D. Cerámica Casetas
  C.D. Artístico Navalcarnero:
    - Hasta 1972-1973: C.D. Artístico Guardia de Franco
  Vinarós C.F.:
    - Hasta 1986-1987: Vinaroz C.F.
  C.D. Cala Millor:
    - Hasta 1987-1988: C.D. Badía
  Gimnástica Segoviana C.F.:
    - Hasta 2005-2006: S.D. Gimnástica Segoviana
  C.D. Laredo:
    - Hasta 1931-1932: S.D. Charleston
    - 1932-1933 a 1938-1939: S.D. Laredo F.C.
  Real Club Celta de Vigo:
    - Hasta 1907-1908: Vigo F.C.
    - 1908-1909: Galicia de Vigo
    - 1909-1910 a 1911-1912: Vigo Sporting Club
    - 1912-1913 a 1922-1923: Real Vigo Sporting Club
    - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Club Celta de Vigo
  C.D. Arenteiro:
    - 1990-1991 a 1991-1992: C.D. Carballino
    - 1992-1993 a 2004-2005: C.D. Carballiño
  R.C. Dep. Coruña:
    - Hasta 1907-1908: C.D. de la Sala Calvet
    - 1908-1909 a 1910-1911: R.C.D. de la Sala Calvet
    - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: C. Dep. Coruña
  U.D. Barbastro:
    - Hasta 1954-1955: C.D. Barbastro
  S.C.R. Peña Deportiva:
    - Hasta 1992-1993: Peña Dep. Santa Eulalia
  Torrent C.F.:
    - Hasta 1983-1984: Torrente C.F.
  S.D. Ciudad de Santiago:
    - Hasta 2004-2005: C. At. Fátima
  C.D. Utrera:
    - Hasta 1979-1980: C.P. Utrera
  Burgos C.F. (I):
    - Hasta 1945-1946: Gimnástica D. Burgalesa
    - 1946-1947 a 1947-1948: Gimnástica Burgos
  U.D. Almansa:
    - Hasta 1995-1996: E.F. Castillo de Almansa
  C. Siero:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Sporting Club Siero
  Llíria C.F.:
    - Hasta 1981-1982: C.F. Liria
  Loja C.D.:
    - Hasta 1970-1971: Loja C.F.
    - 1971-1972 a 1984-1985: C.D. Loja
  C.D. Laudio:
    - Hasta 1971-1972: C.D. Villosa
    - 1972-1973 a 2001-2002: S.D. Llodio
    - 2002-2003 a 2005-2006: C.D. Llodio Salleko
  Jerez Ind. C.F.:
    - Hasta 1955-1956: Juventud Jerez Ind.
  S.D. Negreira:
    - 2001-2002 a 2004-2005: Feiraco S.D. Negreira
  C.D. Ronda:
    - Hasta 1945-1946: Ronda F.C.
    - 1946-1947 a 1948-1949: Ronda C.F.
  C.D. Binissalem:
    - Hasta 2006-2007: C.D. Binisalem
  Arenas de Armilla C. y D.:
    - 1948-1949 a 1998-1999: Arenas C.F. de Armilla
  U.D. Cultural Txantrea:
    - Hasta 2009-2010: U.D. Cultural Chantrea
  Torredonjimeno C.F.:
    - Hasta 1961-1962: Toxiria C.F.
  F.C. Santboià:
    - Hasta 1978-1979: C.F. Samboyano
  Santoña C.F.:
    - Hasta 1939-1940: Santoña F.C.
  C.E. Júpiter Barcelona:
    - 1939-1940: C.D Hércules
    - 1940-1941 a 1993-1994: C.D. Júpiter
  C.D. Getxo:
    - Hasta 1983-1984: C.D. Guecho
  Utebo F.C.:
    - 1941-1942 a 1949-1950: C.D. Utebo
    - 1950-1951 a 1975-1976: Utebo C.F.
  C.E. Europa de Barcelona:
    - Hasta 1990-1991: C.D. Europa de Barcelona
  C.D. Mosconia:
    - Hasta 1969-1970: Grado C.F.
  Gimnástica Medinense:
    - Hasta 2006-2007: S.D. Gimnástica Medinense