Clasificación Histórica de Segunda División RFEF / Segunda B
Equipo Temp. J Pts. G E P GF GC 1 Barakaldo C.F. 36 1348 1874 541 411 396 1614 1319 2 U.D. Melilla 36 1334 1861 514 422 398 1444 1267 3 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa 36 1342 1847 539 410 393 1692 1392 4 Pontevedra C.F. 37 1384 1802 539 388 457 1721 1513 5 Athletic Club B 31 1156 1679 497 317 342 1616 1187 6 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 35 1312 1639 497 369 446 1620 1418 7 C. At. Madrid B 32 1194 1601 481 330 383 1654 1328 8 Club Lleida Esportiu 31 1152 1577 475 330 347 1448 1162 9 Real Jaén C.F. 31 1176 1563 465 357 354 1404 1118 10 Sevilla At. 32 1186 1550 449 343 394 1444 1226 11 C.At. Osasuna B 34 1266 1548 447 370 449 1419 1409 12 C.E. L'Hospitalet 31 1170 1476 442 327 401 1512 1349 13 C.D. Alcoyano 29 1094 1449 441 318 335 1351 1160 14 Real Unión Club de Irun 28 1042 1447 402 295 345 1225 1079 15 Real Sporting Gijón B 31 1154 1388 410 314 430 1365 1422 16 Real Madrid Castilla C.F. 22 812 1363 399 207 206 1352 868 17 Racing C. Ferrol 27 1000 1329 399 273 328 1296 1076 18 C. Gimnàstic Tarragona 27 1006 1296 391 314 301 1261 1030 19 F.C. Barcelona At. 23 852 1265 393 217 242 1280 879 20 Zamora C.F. 26 968 1257 361 275 332 1137 1067 21 Valencia C.F. Mestalla 26 964 1194 322 284 358 1217 1199 22 C.D. Ourense 24 914 1168 358 273 283 1051 928 23 Granada C.F. 22 836 1152 359 251 226 1102 831 24 C.D. Lugo 23 878 1146 340 257 281 1070 972 25 Real Zaragoza Dep. Aragón 25 950 1134 343 253 354 1136 1097 26 F.C. Cartagena 19 712 1131 301 228 183 854 663 27 Córdoba C.F. 23 848 1127 358 258 232 1160 884 28 Reial C.D. Espanyol de Barcelona B 22 810 1120 297 229 284 1061 962 29 Betis Dep. Balompié 26 968 1115 312 267 389 1160 1226 30 C.E. Sabadell F.C. 22 826 1101 292 257 277 967 973 31 S.D. Ponferradina 21 798 1092 320 228 250 984 849 32 Real Balompédica Linense 24 888 1074 314 268 306 1008 1006 33 Real Avilés C.F. 25 940 1056 318 272 350 1079 1153 34 Real Club Celta de Vigo B 22 810 1056 289 207 314 987 1066 35 Hércules de Alicante C.F. 20 730 1049 300 231 199 925 693 36 Burgos C.F. 19 696 1027 272 211 213 759 644 37 Écija Balompié 21 794 1015 269 247 278 820 885 38 C.F. Fuenlabrada 19 722 1008 273 203 246 877 848 39 U.D.At. Gramanet Milán 18 684 1004 289 182 213 867 725 40 Cádiz C.F. 16 606 1003 285 162 159 827 532 41 Real Soc. Gimnástica Torrelavega 22 832 999 272 253 307 800 883 42 Real Valladolid C.F. Prom. 21 770 955 266 205 299 841 954 43 Terrassa F.C. 20 752 946 269 213 270 931 931 44 C.P. Cacereño 20 750 926 249 227 274 839 870 45 C.F. Badalona 18 660 923 233 224 203 685 640 46 S.D. Lemona 20 760 923 251 264 245 721 726 47 U.E. Miapuesta Vilajuïga 18 684 909 263 204 217 876 757 48 Talavera C.F. 19 720 906 255 219 246 824 819 49 U.E. Sant Andreu 19 724 899 272 208 244 896 794 50 U.D. San Sebastián Reyes 20 736 876 238 212 286 787 915 51 C.D. Leganés 16 608 861 255 188 165 764 590 52 R.C.D. Mallorca B 19 724 858 226 208 290 831 926 53 Real Murcia C.F. 15 542 857 244 159 139 702 477 54 Asoc. Dep. Ceuta 14 530 852 224 180 126 667 475 55 U.P. Langreo 21 766 848 259 205 302 839 984 56 Benidorm C.F. 19 722 844 229 246 247 753 809 57 U.B. Conquense 17 646 836 217 195 234 739 816 58 C.D. Guijuelo 17 618 828 215 183 220 678 656 59 Xerez C.D. 17 642 821 283 169 190 825 638 60 C.D. Badajoz (II) 18 684 815 291 160 233 862 702 61 Real Soc. Dep. Alcalá 20 760 800 227 242 291 756 890 62 C.D. Castellón 14 522 784 218 150 154 619 479 63 Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria C.F. 12 456 774 218 120 118 579 406 64 C.D.At. Baleares 16 586 772 216 167 203 693 672 65 S.D. Huesca 18 684 766 230 177 277 749 872 66 F.C. Andorra 19 700 762 253 204 243 847 845 67 Algeciras C.F. 18 658 760 208 232 218 628 647 68 C.D. Mirandés 15 570 751 234 158 178 678 611 69 R.C. Recreativo Huelva 15 542 733 216 165 161 628 515 70 C.D. Izarra de Estella 18 654 730 193 201 260 617 773 71 C.D. Toledo 15 566 729 207 151 208 652 632 72 Marbella F.C. 14 510 726 188 162 160 577 549 73 Ontinyent C.F. 17 648 713 210 166 272 672 814 74 Sestao River Club 13 486 696 181 153 152 546 488 75 C.D. Tudelano 16 580 691 179 202 199 604 649 76 Dep. Alavés 12 456 688 243 129 84 747 371 77 S.D. Compostela 17 622 682 201 185 236 681 768 78 C. Marino Luanco 16 574 662 171 149 254 550 707 79 S.D. Gernika Club 14 524 659 165 174 185 542 595 80 A.D. Mérida 13 466 652 172 136 158 498 483 81 C.F. Palencia 14 532 651 176 183 173 524 542 82 U.D. Logroñés 11 406 648 175 123 108 494 359 83 C.D. Puertollano 13 494 633 203 139 152 633 529 84 Levante U.D. 12 456 614 229 110 117 685 422 85 Villarreal C.F. B 11 396 612 166 114 116 551 428 86 C.D. Mensajero 13 488 605 173 137 178 587 606 87 Coruxo F.C. 13 462 605 155 140 167 510 558 88 C.F. Villanovense 13 472 599 154 137 181 504 555 89 Albacete Balompié 11 422 595 205 106 111 613 382 90 U.D. Pájara Playas de Jandía 12 456 595 154 133 169 514 557 91 C.F. Gandía 13 498 577 167 157 174 563 546 92 Amurrio Club 12 456 573 145 145 166 478 510 93 Agrup. Dep. Ceuta (I) 13 498 567 214 139 145 660 504 94 Getafe C.F. 11 418 563 184 128 106 546 376 95 Alicante C.F. 9 342 553 150 103 89 473 311 96 R.C. Dep. Fabril 11 418 547 147 116 155 489 502 97 At. Levante U.D. 12 432 546 138 132 162 444 468 98 S.D. Beasain 11 414 537 144 143 127 477 439 99 A.D. Alcorcón 10 380 529 137 118 125 455 431 100 Girona F.C. 13 494 527 170 140 184 623 665 101 Real Oviedo 9 340 526 153 89 98 464 338 102 S.D. Amorebieta 10 358 521 138 107 113 469 422 103 C.D. Logroñés 11 418 515 161 128 129 559 473 104 Rayo Cantabria 12 448 514 130 131 187 467 569 105 U.D. Vecindario 10 380 513 136 105 139 450 481 106 Caudal Dep. 14 530 512 130 150 250 504 732 107 U.D. Las Palmas At. 13 468 506 141 135 192 509 601 108 Andorra C.F. 14 532 500 161 154 217 589 721 109 U.D. Salamanca 9 346 499 175 100 71 545 303 110 C.D. San Roque de Lepe 11 408 496 132 125 151 444 492 111 U.D. Lanzarote 10 380 493 129 106 145 494 511 112 C. Recr. Granada 10 350 492 129 105 116 429 373 113 C.D. Numancia de Soria 10 362 490 158 111 93 469 316 114 C.D. Binéfar 13 494 486 145 148 201 526 641 115 Dep. Alavés B 10 356 478 122 112 122 391 393 116 C.D. Calahorra 11 394 478 126 123 145 431 485 117 At. Sanluqueño C.F. 12 428 475 141 116 171 423 511 118 Yeclano C.F. 11 418 472 149 109 160 467 460 119 C.D. Guadalajara 8 300 469 128 85 87 394 306 120 Real Racing Club Santander 7 252 468 140 70 42 392 193 121 C.D. Olímpic Xàtiva 11 420 468 147 100 173 440 524 122 Orihuela C.F. 10 360 466 114 124 122 386 407 123 S.D. Eibar 7 270 455 143 70 57 382 209 124 C.D. Aurrera Vitoria 8 304 455 121 92 91 326 266 125 U.D. Alzira 11 414 453 134 120 160 415 490 126 Elche C.F. 8 304 452 140 99 65 446 274 127 Racing Club Portuense 11 418 450 145 123 150 412 459 128 Sestao S.C. 10 380 442 169 104 107 497 345 129 C.D. Eldense 12 452 439 131 124 197 480 640 130 UCAM Murcia C.F. 8 276 434 115 89 72 325 252 131 C.F. Extremadura 9 340 432 131 100 109 451 381 132 C.D. Teruel 10 372 432 117 126 129 384 451 133 C.D. Linares 8 302 426 110 96 96 325 302 134 Lucena C.F. 8 304 424 113 85 106 361 352 135 C.F. Gavà 9 342 424 107 103 132 415 473 136 Real Oviedo B (I) 11 418 423 123 121 174 446 544 137 C.F. Reus Dep. 9 344 422 118 84 142 371 447 138 C.D. Tenerife 8 308 421 152 79 77 454 281 139 Real Ávila C.F. 11 418 410 120 143 155 447 519 140 Arenas Club de Getxo 9 312 402 101 109 102 344 353 141 Cartagena F.C. - UCAM 9 342 401 151 99 92 413 287 142 Pol. Ejido 9 338 401 116 94 128 346 382 143 C. Pol. Almería 9 346 397 110 107 129 359 393 144 C.F. Badalona Futur 8 280 391 101 88 91 313 294 145 Novelda C.F. 8 304 385 98 91 115 319 354 146 U.D. Cornellà 7 244 372 99 75 70 291 254 147 C.D. As Pontes 9 342 364 112 105 125 384 420 148 U.D. Las Palmas 6 226 362 123 58 45 387 180 149 C.D. Ebro 8 274 357 83 108 83 254 271 150 Peña Sport F.C. 11 414 356 80 116 218 345 642 151 A.E.C. Manlleu 8 304 355 127 76 101 403 356 152 C.D. Artístico Navalcarnero 8 282 346 93 67 122 292 355 153 Jerez C.F. de los Caballeros 7 264 342 85 87 92 264 253 154 Linares C.F. 8 304 336 121 94 89 375 306 155 Bermeo F.T. 7 266 335 95 77 94 281 307 156 Getafe C.F. B 8 282 335 89 68 125 317 391 157 San Fernando C.D. Isleño 7 242 332 87 71 84 282 281 158 U.E. Olot 8 280 331 77 100 103 277 312 159 Águilas C.F. 7 266 325 86 67 113 278 348 160 C.F. Sporting Mahonés 9 342 323 106 87 149 345 469 161 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 5 190 314 90 63 37 263 164 162 U.D. Almería B 7 266 311 80 71 115 282 347 163 Tomelloso C.F. 8 304 308 91 105 108 302 326 164 C.F. Rayo Majadahonda 7 242 307 81 64 97 274 299 165 U.D. Almería 6 226 306 91 69 66 296 220 166 Villajoyosa C.F. 6 228 300 79 63 86 240 251 167 S.D. Leioa 7 246 300 76 72 98 275 328 168 Motril C.F. 6 226 293 78 59 89 239 275 169 C.D. Díter Zafra 8 304 291 82 89 133 287 395 170 Real Madrid C.F. C 6 228 290 88 53 87 359 328 171 S.C.R. Peña Deportiva 7 236 287 75 67 94 248 292 172 C.D. Basconia 8 304 284 94 96 114 309 395 173 C.D. Alfaro 7 262 282 68 78 116 249 362 174 C.D. San Fernando 8 302 280 85 83 134 305 387 175 U.D. Socuéllamos C.F. 6 208 269 72 53 83 212 252 176 A.E. Prat 7 240 266 61 83 96 209 269 177 C.F. Huracán Moncada 5 192 263 75 63 54 203 160 178 U.D. Poblense 8 296 261 85 85 126 313 394 179 C.D. Don Benito 8 270 261 62 84 124 222 341 180 Arosa S.C. 8 300 260 82 86 132 304 425 181 C.D. Denia 5 190 259 65 64 61 188 187 182 La Roda C.F. 6 228 255 63 66 99 231 280 183 S.D. Ibiza 8 304 254 84 86 134 276 382 184 Lorca F.C. 4 152 253 70 43 39 199 146 185 Logroñés C.F. 5 190 253 64 61 65 184 204 186 Soc. Cultural y Dep. Durango 7 266 252 76 75 115 233 344 187 C.D. Polideportivo El Ejido 1969 6 208 251 67 50 91 217 252 188 Lorca Dep. C.F. Olímpico 4 152 246 68 42 42 211 145 189 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 6 216 234 57 63 96 204 270 190 C.D. Alcalá de Guadaíra 5 190 231 59 54 77 181 224 191 C. At. Marbella 6 228 228 79 65 84 234 230 192 C.D. Manchego 5 190 228 56 63 71 175 202 193 Málaga C.F. 4 152 227 63 46 43 181 133 194 F.C. Jumilla 5 190 223 55 58 77 165 226 195 A.D. Torrejón C.F. 6 228 220 87 46 95 292 305 196 Palencia C.F. 5 190 219 83 53 54 240 192 197 Lorca Dep. (I) 6 228 218 73 72 83 224 247 198 C.D. Badajoz 4 128 217 61 34 33 170 110 199 C.D. Móstoles 6 228 215 55 70 103 195 311 200 C.F. Talavera de la Reina 5 166 206 54 44 68 172 201 201 C.D. Marino 7 252 206 68 61 123 241 381 202 C.D. Logroñés B 6 228 204 62 66 100 226 308 203 Orihuela Dep. C.F. 5 190 202 74 54 62 208 200 204 Gimnástica Segoviana C.F. 5 182 198 48 54 80 178 253 205 Roquetas C.D. 4 152 197 52 41 59 170 177 206 A.D. Unión Adarve 4 144 194 51 41 52 182 190 207 C.D. Lalín 6 228 194 61 63 104 200 295 208 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 4 152 193 49 46 57 175 200 209 Lorca At. C.F. 4 152 192 48 48 56 173 199 210 Yeclano Dep. 5 166 190 47 49 70 173 225 211 U.P. Plasencia 5 190 188 52 62 76 188 226 212 C.D. Maspalomas 6 226 185 63 59 104 228 301 213 C.E. Mataró 4 152 181 49 34 69 191 220 214 Córdoba C.F. B 4 152 179 47 38 67 158 203 215 Extremadura U.D. 4 138 177 46 39 53 153 157 216 Real Oviedo Vetusta 4 126 177 49 30 47 152 164 217 Torrevieja C.F. 5 190 177 64 49 77 197 245 218 C.D. Arenteiro 4 144 176 52 41 51 145 155 219 A.D. Parla 5 190 175 59 57 74 183 244 220 Villarreal C.F. 4 152 174 61 52 39 207 163 221 Granada At. C.F. 4 150 174 43 45 62 148 190 222 U.D. Mutilvera 4 132 173 44 41 47 150 149 223 Palamós C.F. 4 152 173 51 43 58 171 204 224 U.D. Ibiza 3 90 171 50 21 19 118 59 225 C.D. Laredo 5 170 171 52 37 81 167 228 226 C.D. Tropezón 5 184 171 40 51 93 164 293 227 Vélez C.F. 4 144 169 44 37 63 168 218 228 F.C. Barcelona C 5 190 167 57 43 90 262 322 229 C.D. Col. Moscardó 4 152 165 48 44 60 160 201 230 C.F. Joventut Mollerussa 4 152 164 64 36 52 215 175 231 Granada 74 C.F. 3 114 164 46 26 42 125 124 232 Real Aranjuez C.F. 4 152 163 47 42 63 162 195 233 Cádiz C.F. Mirandilla 4 120 160 42 34 44 124 137 234 C.D. Salamanca C.F. U.D.S. 4 126 159 40 39 47 125 136 235 S.A.D. Galáctico Pegaso Tres Cantos 5 190 158 50 58 82 198 264 236 Antequera C.F. 3 106 157 43 28 35 137 117 237 C.D. Leganés B 4 144 156 40 36 68 141 192 238 R.C.D. Mallorca 3 114 155 50 35 29 142 106 239 C.D. Estepona 5 188 153 46 61 81 142 233 240 C.D. Antequerano 4 152 152 61 30 61 162 177 241 S.D. Noja 4 150 152 37 41 72 152 218 242 Dos Hermanas C.F. 3 112 148 35 43 34 112 102 243 U.D. Fuerteventura 3 114 141 38 27 49 129 161 244 C.D. Baza 3 114 140 32 44 38 125 129 245 U.D. Gáldar 3 114 140 35 35 44 125 142 246 Caravaca C.F. 3 114 139 36 31 47 121 133 247 Montañeros C.F. Banco Gallego 3 114 138 36 30 48 141 165 248 S.D. Formentera 3 106 136 35 31 40 100 108 249 Linares Dep. 3 100 135 35 30 35 107 109 250 C. At. Saguntino 3 110 135 33 36 41 113 119 251 U.D. Telde 4 152 135 48 39 65 174 213 252 C.F. La Nucía 3 88 134 36 26 26 91 75 253 Arroyo C.P. 3 114 131 31 38 45 100 137 254 U.D. Somozas 3 114 131 34 29 51 108 146 * U.D. San Pedro 3 114 131 32 35 47 108 146 256 S.D. Ejea 4 126 131 30 41 55 109 155 257 Bergantiños F.C. 4 144 130 37 39 68 139 191 258 S.D. Tarazona 3 94 129 36 21 37 118 107 259 C.D. Manacor 5 190 128 43 36 111 170 338 260 C.D. Santurtzi 4 152 127 42 43 67 132 186 261 U.D. Fraga 4 152 127 41 45 66 150 240 262 C.E. Premià 4 152 126 35 39 78 153 274 263 DUX Internacional de Madrid S.L. 3 90 124 32 28 30 113 113 264 Coria C.F. 3 112 124 32 28 52 94 144 265 C.D. Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. 3 90 122 31 29 30 102 97 266 C.D. Corralejo (I) 3 114 120 32 33 49 102 149 267 C.P. Mérida 3 114 118 42 34 38 128 120 268 S.D. Logroñés 3 98 118 29 31 38 96 135 269 S.D. Erandio C. 4 152 117 37 43 72 144 232 270 Real Murcia Imperial 2 76 116 31 23 22 86 77 271 C.D. Mármol Macael 3 114 116 34 39 41 108 139 272 Arandina C.F. 3 114 116 28 32 54 120 177 273 C.F. At. Ciudad 2 76 115 32 19 25 87 82 274 C. At. Malagueño 3 114 113 30 23 61 98 162 275 At. Mancha Real 3 106 112 30 22 54 102 148 276 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 2 68 111 31 18 19 101 72 277 Moralo C.P. 3 114 111 29 24 61 109 176 278 C.E. Constància 3 116 110 31 30 55 92 145 279 C.D. Elgoibar 3 114 108 31 24 59 101 157 280 Lorca C.F. 3 114 106 23 37 54 109 173 281 A.D. Universidad de Oviedo 3 114 106 27 25 62 116 202 282 C.D. Azkoyen 3 114 105 25 30 59 93 176 283 C. Juventud Cambados 3 114 103 35 33 46 96 117 284 Real Burgos C.F. 2 80 102 37 28 15 92 52 285 A.D. San Juan 2 68 102 27 21 20 80 66 286 A.D. Cerro de Reyes At. 3 114 101 26 26 62 93 183 287 Mar Menor F.C. 2 68 100 28 16 24 66 65 288 Elche Ilicitano C.F. 2 76 99 26 21 29 98 101 289 Rápido Bouzas C.F. 2 76 99 25 24 27 67 83 290 Castillo C.F. 2 76 98 23 29 24 60 71 291 Club Portugalete 3 104 97 20 37 47 83 131 292 C.F. Valdepeñas 3 114 96 31 34 49 100 148 293 C.D. Arnedo 3 110 96 31 28 51 116 173 294 R.C. Dep. Coruña 2 62 95 36 12 14 92 49 295 U.D. Vall de Uxó 3 114 94 33 28 53 109 159 296 C.D. Palencia Cristo At. 2 68 93 24 21 23 76 73 297 U.D. Realejos 3 114 93 31 21 62 119 197 298 U. Estepona C.F. 2 76 92 22 26 28 85 95 299 C.D. Coria de Cáceres 2 68 92 24 20 24 73 83 300 C.F. Peralada 2 76 91 21 28 27 76 78 301 C.D. Tenerife B 3 114 91 22 28 64 111 212 302 C.D. Brea 2 68 89 23 20 25 59 67 303 U.D. Ibiza-Eivissa (I) 2 76 88 19 31 26 89 106 304 Xerez Dep. F.C. 2 68 87 23 18 27 58 76 305 C.D. Fuengirola 3 114 87 29 29 56 80 158 306 El Palo F.C. 2 76 86 20 26 30 77 90 307 U.D. Montijo 2 68 86 23 17 28 70 85 308 At. Astorga F.C. 2 76 85 20 25 31 94 111 309 Real C.D. Carabanchel 2 76 84 20 24 32 69 105 310 Cerdanyola del Vallès F.C. 2 68 83 21 20 27 73 93 311 C. Haro Dep. 3 92 83 18 29 45 72 118 312 Racing Rioja C.F. 2 68 82 21 19 28 70 96 313 S.D. Éibar B 2 76 82 20 22 34 60 88 314 C.D. Villanueva de Córdoba 2 76 81 21 18 37 86 116 315 C.D. Ibiza-Islas Pitiusas 2 68 79 19 22 27 79 87 316 C.D. Vitoria 2 76 78 17 27 32 74 95 317 U.D. Logroñés Prom. 2 68 77 19 20 29 72 93 318 C.D. Burgos C.F. Promesas 2 68 75 19 18 31 71 87 319 A.D. Mar Menor 2 76 75 17 24 35 71 105 320 Utebo F.C. 2 72 75 20 21 31 57 91 321 U.D. Villa Santa Brígida 2 76 72 16 24 36 72 105 322 S.D. Zalla U.C. 2 76 71 16 23 37 67 109 323 C.D. Utrera 3 110 69 15 31 64 75 165 324 C.D. Hernani 2 76 67 20 27 29 88 103 325 U.D. Casetas 2 76 67 17 26 33 80 117 326 C.F. Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant 1 34 66 18 12 4 46 16 327 Vinaròs C.F. 2 76 66 26 14 36 99 124 328 C.D. Serverense 2 76 66 22 22 32 84 111 329 Formac Villarrubia C.F. 2 54 64 14 22 18 58 66 330 C.D. San Isidro 2 76 64 15 19 42 76 124 331 S.D. Zamudio 2 76 62 15 17 44 80 151 332 Las Rozas C.F. 2 54 61 13 22 19 53 60 333 C.E. Europa de Barcelona 2 72 59 17 15 40 64 117 334 Real Club Celta de Vigo 1 38 58 23 12 3 76 22 335 U.D. Tamaraceite 2 58 58 13 19 26 59 84 336 A.D. Almería 1 38 56 25 6 7 68 27 337 Isla Cristina C.D. 2 76 56 14 14 48 57 196 338 U.D. Barbastro 2 76 55 12 24 40 63 117 339 Agrup. Dep. Ceuta F.C. 1 34 54 14 12 8 46 32 340 C.E. Manresa 1 34 54 14 12 8 40 32 341 C.D. Los Boliches 2 76 52 15 22 39 57 127 342 Torrent C.F. (I) 2 76 52 14 24 38 62 133 343 C.F. Lorca Dep. 2 64 51 12 15 37 59 113 344 S.D. Ciudad de Santiago 1 38 50 13 11 14 42 42 345 Burgos C.F. (I) 1 38 47 19 9 10 61 31 346 C.D. Estepona F.S. 1 34 47 11 14 9 35 26 347 F.C. Cartagena B 1 34 45 12 9 13 38 42 348 C.D. Boiro 1 38 45 11 12 15 39 45 349 Ourense C.F. 1 34 43 11 10 13 36 36 350 U.D. Almansa 1 38 43 10 13 15 35 43 351 C.D. Cieza 2 76 43 14 15 47 63 149 352 C. Siero 1 38 42 10 12 16 42 55 353 Mazarrón C.F. 1 38 42 11 9 18 37 55 354 Llíria C.F. 2 76 42 11 18 47 59 161 355 C.E. Andratx 1 34 41 10 11 13 37 36 356 C.D. At. Paso 1 34 41 11 8 15 38 39 357 Águilas F.C. 1 34 41 10 11 13 32 36 358 C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C. 1 34 41 11 8 15 37 44 359 C.At. Cirbonero 1 34 40 10 10 14 35 40 360 U.D. Llanera 1 34 40 11 7 16 39 55 361 C.D. Burriana 1 38 40 9 13 16 27 48 362 C.D. Cobeña 1 38 39 10 9 19 50 61 363 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 1 38 38 7 17 14 34 47 364 C.D. La Muela 1 38 38 8 14 16 36 56 365 Loja C.D. 1 38 38 9 11 18 30 54 366 C.D. Palencia Balompié 1 38 38 10 8 20 26 60 367 S.D. Huesca B 1 34 37 8 13 13 37 44 368 C.D. Laudio 1 38 37 10 7 21 42 66 369 C.F. Sóller 1 38 37 9 10 19 43 68 370 C.F. Trival Valderas Alcorcón 1 38 37 8 13 17 42 71 371 C.D. Puerta Bonita 1 38 36 7 15 16 35 52 372 C.D. Onda 1 38 36 10 6 22 44 73 373 A.D. Alcorcón B 1 34 35 7 14 13 34 42 374 C.D. Llosetense 1 38 35 9 8 21 26 54 375 Jerez Ind. C.F. 1 38 35 10 5 23 33 73 376 C.D. Diocesano 1 34 34 8 10 16 33 43 377 Juventud Torremolinos C.F. 1 34 34 8 10 16 30 40 378 S.D. Negreira 1 38 34 8 10 20 30 54 379 C. At. Pulpileño 1 34 34 8 10 16 23 48 380 C.D. Orientación Marítima 1 38 34 8 10 20 42 73 381 Don Octavio C.P. Villarrobledo 2 54 34 7 13 34 43 89 382 U.E. Rubí 1 38 33 9 15 14 42 55 383 C.F. Figueruelas 1 38 33 8 9 21 34 66 384 C.D. Cayón 1 34 33 7 12 15 26 60 385 C.D. Marchamalo 1 34 32 8 8 18 33 59 386 C.D. Ronda 1 38 31 11 9 18 37 56 387 C.D. Binissalem 1 40 30 7 9 24 22 61 388 Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano C.F. 1 34 29 8 5 21 38 50 389 U.D. San Fernando 1 34 29 7 8 19 30 55 390 Atzeneta U.E. 1 26 28 7 7 12 27 29 391 Arenas de Armilla C. y D. 1 38 28 5 13 20 32 49 392 U.D. Cultural Txantrea K.K.E. 1 38 28 5 13 20 19 44 393 Torredonjimeno C.F. 1 38 28 6 10 22 33 62 394 F.C. Santboià 1 38 28 7 7 24 35 65 395 C.D. Roldán 1 38 27 9 9 20 30 47 396 Polvorín F.C. 1 34 26 5 11 18 30 47 397 U.D. Oliva 1 38 26 9 8 21 37 59 398 Náxara C.D. 1 34 26 6 8 20 27 53 399 C. At. Arteixo 1 38 26 5 11 22 32 69 400 C.F. Panadería Pulido San Mateo 1 34 25 5 10 19 32 61 401 Santoña C.F. 1 38 25 7 11 20 19 49 402 C.D. Ardoi 1 34 25 5 10 19 29 61 403 C.C.D. Cerceda 1 38 25 5 10 23 26 62 404 Ribadesella C.F. 1 38 25 5 10 23 22 69 405 C.E. Júpiter Barcelona 1 38 24 7 10 21 32 65 406 U.D. Los Palacios 1 38 23 4 11 23 21 51 407 Nules C.F. 1 38 23 7 9 22 32 66 408 Dep. A.V. Santa Ana 1 38 23 5 8 25 30 79 409 C.D. Getxo 1 38 22 9 4 25 40 79 410 C.D. Sariñena 1 38 22 4 10 24 17 58 411 C.D. Mosconia 1 38 21 7 7 24 29 68 412 S.D. Gimnástica Arandina 1 38 20 4 12 22 30 68 413 U.D. Horadada 1 38 19 6 7 25 28 69 414 C.D. Villanovense 1 38 19 6 7 25 20 71 415 Unión C. Ceares 1 34 18 5 3 26 23 78 416 Gimnástica Medinense 1 38 17 5 9 24 29 79 417 S.D. Hullera Vasco Leonesa 1 38 17 4 9 25 24 86 418 Jumilla C.F. 1 38 16 5 4 29 16 72 419 C.D. Covadonga 1 26 15 4 3 19 31 57 420 C.D. Santa Ponsa 1 38 15 2 11 25 24 92 421 Sporting Villanueva Promesas 1 38 14 2 11 25 16 42 422 Touring K.E. 1 38 14 4 6 28 28 82 423 Daimiel C.F. 1 38 11 2 7 29 19 118
Cambios de nombres:
Barakaldo C.F.: - Hasta 1939-1940: Baracaldo F.B.C. - 1940-1941 a 1942-1943: C.D. Baracaldo Oriamendi - 1943-1944 a 1970-1971: C.D. Baracaldo A.H. - 1971-1972 a 1994-1995: Baracaldo C.F.
U.D. Melilla: - 1970-1971 a 1975-1976: S.D. Melilla - 1976-1977 a 1979-1980: C. Gimnástico Melilla
Pontevedra C.F.: - 1922-1923 a 1940-1941: Eiriña F.C.
Athletic Club B: - Hasta 1971-1972: Bilbao At. Club - 1972-1973 a 1991-1992: Bilbao Ath. Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B: - Hasta 1955-1956: Real Sociedad Af. - 1956-1957 a 1990-1991: San Sebastián C.F.
C. At. Madrid B: - Hasta 1969-1970: Reyfra At. - 1970-1971 a 1990-1991: C. At. Madrileño
Club Lleida Esportiu: - Hasta 1946-1947: Lérida Balompié - 1947-1948 a 1983-1984: U.D. Lérida - 1984-1985 a 2010-2011: U.E. Lleida
Real Jaén C.F.: - Hasta 1946-1947: S. Olímpica Jienense
Sevilla At.: - Hasta 1959-1960: C.D. Puerto - 1960-1961 a 1990-1991: Sevilla At. C. - 1991-1992 a 2005-2006: Sevilla F.C. B
C.At. Osasuna B: - Hasta 1990-1991: C.At. Osasuna Prom.
C.E. L'Hospitalet: - 1953-1954 a 1956-1957: C.F. Hércules Hospitalet - 1957-1958 a 1998-1999: C.D. Hospitalet
Real Unión Club de Irun: - 1908-1909 a 1914-1915: Racing Club Irún - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Unión Club de Irún
Real Sporting Gijón B: - Hasta 1978-1979: C.D. Gijón - 1979-1980 a 1990-1991: Sporting Gijón At.
Real Madrid Castilla C.F.: - Hasta 1942-1943: C.D. Informaciones - 1943-1944 a 1945-1946: C.D. Cifesa - 1946-1947 a 1971-1972: A.D. Plus Ultra - 1972-1973 a 1989-1990: Castilla C.F. - 1990-1991 a 2004-2005: Real Madrid C.F. B
Racing C. Ferrol: - Hasta 1939-1940: Racing Ferrol F.C. - 1940-1941 a 1971-1972: Club Ferrol
C. Gimnàstic Tarragona: - Hasta 1989-1990: C. Gimnástico Tarragona
F.C. Barcelona At.: - 1934-1935 a 1955-1956: S.D. La España Industrial - 1956-1957 a 1969-1970: C.D. Condal - 1970-1971 a 1973-1974: C.F. Barcelona At. - 1974-1975 a 1990-1991: F.C. Barcelona At. - 1991-1992 a 2021-2022: F.C. Barcelona B
Valencia C.F. Mestalla: - Hasta 1943-1944: C.D. Cuenca - 1944-1945 a 1990-1991: C.D. Mestalla - 1991-1992 a 2005-2006: Valencia C.F. B
C.D. Ourense: - 1952-1953 a 1996-1997: C.D. Orense
Granada C.F.: - 1930-1931 a 1939-1940: C. Recreativo Granada
C.D. Lugo: - Hasta 1952-1953: C.D. Polvorín
Real Zaragoza Dep. Aragón: - Hasta 1965-1966: C.D. Aragón - 1966-1967 a 1969-1970: Aragón C.F. - 1970-1971 a 1990-1991: Dep. Aragón - 1991-1992 a 2007-2008: Real Zaragoza C.D. B - 2008-2009 a 2014-2015: Real Zaragoza B
F.C. Cartagena: - Hasta 2003-2004: Cartagonova F.C.
Córdoba C.F.: - Hasta 1953-1954: C.D. San Álvaro
Reial C.D. Espanyol de Barcelona B: - Hasta 1990-1991: F.C. Cristinenc - 1991-1992 a 1993-1994: C.R.E. Cristinenc Español - 1994-1995: Real C.D. Español B - 1995-1996 a 2001-2002: Reial C.D. Espanyol
Betis Dep. Balompié: - Hasta 1975-1976: Triana Balompié - 1991-1992 a 2016-2017: Real Betis Balompié B
C.E. Sabadell F.C.: - Hasta 1939-1940: C.S. Sabadell F.C. - 1940-1941 a 1980-1981: C.D. Sabadell C.F.
Real Balompédica Linense: - Hasta 1921-1922: Balompédica Linense - 1931-1932 a 1938-1939: Balompédica Linense
Real Avilés C.F.: - Hasta 1964-1965: C.D. Llaranes - 1965-1966 a 1982-1983: C.D. Ensidesa - 1983-1984 a 2010-2011: Real Avilés Ind. C.F.
Real Club Celta de Vigo B: - Hasta 1939-1940: Sporting Club Turista - 1940-1941 a 1988-1989: Club Turista de Vigo - 1989-1990 a 1995-1996: Celta Turista C.F.
Hércules de Alicante C.F.: - Hasta 1940-1941: Hércules F.C. - 1941-1942: Alicante C.D. - 1944-1945 a 2010-2011: Hércules C.F.
U.D.At. Gramanet Milán: - Hasta 1994-1995: U.D.At. Gramanet
Cádiz C.F.: - Hasta 1935-1936: C.D. Mirandilla - 1936-1937 a 1939-1940: Cádiz F.C.
Real Soc. Gimnástica Torrelavega: - Hasta 1930-1931: Boulevard F.C. - 1931-1932 a 1942-1943: C.D. Torrelavega
Real Valladolid C.F. Prom.: - Hasta 1972-1973: R. Europa Delicias - 1973-1974 a 1990-1991: Real Valladolid Dep. Prom. - 1991-1992 a 1994-1995: Real Valladolid Dep. B - 1995-1996 a 2018-2019: Real Valladolid C.F. B
Terrassa F.C.: - Hasta 1940-1941: Tarrasa F.C. - 1941-1942 a 1975-1976: C.D. Tarrasa - 1976-1977 a 1991-1992: Tarrasa F.C.
C.P. Cacereño: - Hasta 1939-1940: Cacereño C.F. - 1940-1941 a 1973-1974: C.D. Cacereño
C.F. Badalona: - 1989-1990 a 1991-1992: C.F. Tubsal - 1992-1993 a 2001-2002: U.E. Badaloní
U.E. Miapuesta Vilajuïga: - Hasta 1985-1986: U.D. Figueras - 1986-1987 a 2006-2007: U.E. Figueres (I) - 2007-2008: U.E. Miapuesta Castelldefels
Talavera C.F.: - 1961-1962: C.D. San Prudencio - 1962-1963 a 1967-1968: C.D. Talavera
U.E. Sant Andreu: - 1914-1915 a 1924-1925: Avenç de l'Esport - 1937-1938 a 1938-1939: Avenç Esportiu - 1939-1940 a 1983-1984: C.D. San Andrés
R.C.D. Mallorca B: - Hasta 1982-1983: U.D. Collerense - 1983-1984 a 1992-1993: R.C.D. Mallorca At.
Real Murcia C.F.: - 1920-1921 a 1921-1922: Recr. Levante F.C. de Murcia - 1922-1923: Murcia F.C. - 1923-1924 a 1930-1931: Real Murcia F.C. - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Murcia F.C.
Asoc. Dep. Ceuta: - Hasta 1995-1996: Angulo C.F. - 1996-1997: C.At. Ceutí
U.P. Langreo: - Hasta 1960-1961: La Felguera Siderúrgica Círculo Popular
Benidorm C.F.: - 1970-1971 a 2008-2009: Benidorm C.D.
Xerez C.D.: - Hasta 1962-1963: Jerez C.D.
C.D. Badajoz (II): - Hasta 1935-1936: Racing Club Extremeño - 1936-1937 a 1938-1939: Badajoz F.C.
Real Soc. Dep. Alcalá: - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: S.D. Alcalá
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria C.F.: - Hasta 1994-1995: Vegueta Universidad C.F.
C.D.At. Baleares: - 1920-1921 a 1941-1942: F.C. Baleares
Algeciras C.F.: - 1956-1957: U.D. España Algeciras
R.C. Recreativo Huelva: - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Ónuba F.C. - 1940-1941 a 1944-1945: R.C. Recreativo Ónuba
C.D. Izarra de Estella: - Hasta 1938-1939: C.D. Izarra Beti Aurrera
Marbella F.C.: - Hasta 2012-2013: U.D. Marbella
Ontinyent C.F.: - Hasta 1950-1951: Peña Deportiva Ideal - 1951-1952 a 1954-1955: Onteniente Peña Ideal C.F. - 1955-1956 a 1991-1992: Onteniente C.F.
Dep. Alavés: - Hasta 1934-1935: C. D. Alavés
S.D. Compostela: - Hasta 1962-1963: S.R. Compostela - 2010-2011: S.D. Campus Stellae
S.D. Gernika Club: - Hasta 1983-1984: Club Guernica
A.D. Mérida: - Hasta 1993-1994: C.P. Mérida Prom. - 1994-1995 a 1999-2000: C.P. Mérida B - 2000-2001 a 2012-2013: U.D. Mérida
C.F. Palencia: - 1973-1974 a 1974-1975: F.J. Olímpico - 1975-1976 a 1988-1989: C.D. Cristo Olímpico
U.D. Logroñés: - Hasta 2008-2009: C.D. Varea
C.D. Puertollano: - 1948-1949 a 1953-1954: C.D. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - 1954-1955 a 1987-1988: C.F. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - 1988-1989 a 1998-1999: Puertollano Ind. C.F. - 1999-2000 a 2009-2010: U.D. Puertollano
Levante U.D.: - 1908-1909 a 1938-1939: Gimnástico F.C. Valencia - 1939-1940 a 1941-1942: U.D. Levante Gimnástico
Coruxo F.C.: - Hasta 1989-1990: Corujo C.F. - 1990-1991 a 1995-1996: Coruxo C.F.
C.F. Villanovense: - Hasta 1998-1999: S.C. Villanueva
Albacete Balompié: - Hasta 1939-1940: Albacete F.C. - 1940-1941: S.D. Albacete F.A.
U.D. Pájara Playas de Jandía: - 1978-1979 a 1995-1996: U.D. La Pared
Alicante C.F.: - Hasta 1939-1940: Alicante F.C. - 1941-1942: Lucentum C.F.
R.C. Dep. Fabril: - Hasta 1963-1964: Fabril S.D. - 1964-1965 a 1993-1994: Fabril Dep. - 1994-1995 a 2016-2017: R.C. Dep. Coruña B
At. Levante U.D.: - 1948-1949 a 1961-1962: C.D. Portuarios - 1962-1963 a 1974-1975: C.At. Levante - 1975-1976 a 1976-1977: Levante U.D. At. - 1977-1978 a 1993-1994: Levante U.D. Af. - 1994-1995 a 2013-2014: Levante U.D. B
S.D. Beasain: - Hasta 1939-1940: F.C. Beasain
Girona F.C.: - Hasta 1939-1940: Gerona F.C. - 1940-1941 a 1983-1984: Gerona C.F.
Real Oviedo: - Hasta 1917-1918: Stadium C. Ovetense - 1918-1919 a 1925-1926: Real Stadium C. Ovetense - 1926-1927 a 1930-1931: Real Oviedo F.C. - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Oviedo F.C. - 1940-1941 a 1991-1992: Real Oviedo C.F.
Rayo Cantabria: - Hasta 1992-1993: S.D. Rayo Cantabria - 1993-1994 a 2018-2019: Real Racing Club Santander B
Caudal Dep.: - Hasta 1939-1940: Racing Mieres
U.D. Las Palmas At.: - Hasta 1958-1959: Unión At. C.F. - 1959-1960 a 1976-1977: Las Palmas Aficionado - 1991-1992 a 2007-2008: U.D. Las Palmas B
Andorra C.F.: - Hasta 1957-1958: C.D. Andorra - 1958-1959 a 1972-1973: C.D. Calvo Sotelo Andorra - 1973-1974 a 2000-2001: C.D. Endesa Andorra
U.D. Salamanca: - Hasta 1929-1930: U.D. Española de Salamanca
C. Recr. Granada: - Hasta 1981-1982: Recreativo Granada - 1982-1983 a 1996-1997: Recreativo Granada B - 1997-1998 a 2017-2018: Granada C.F. B
C.D. Numancia de Soria: - Hasta 1994-1995: C.D. Numancia
C.D. Binéfar: - Hasta 1935-1936: S.C.D. Binéfar
Dep. Alavés B: - Hasta 1969-1970: Dep. Alavés Af. - 1970-1971 a 1976-1977: Dep. Alavés Prom. - 1977-1978 a 1990-1991: Dep. Alavés Af.
At. Sanluqueño C.F.: - Hasta 1950-1951: C.D. Emperador Carlos
Yeclano C.F.: - Hasta 1959-1960: C.D. Hispania Yecla
C.D. Guadalajara: - Hasta 1961-1962: Guadalajara C.F.
Real Racing Club Santander: - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Racing Club Santander - 1940-1941 a 1971-1972: Real Santander
C.D. Olímpic Xàtiva: - Hasta 1981-1982: C.D. Olímpico Játiva
S.D. Eibar: - Hasta 1940-1941: Éibar F.C.
C.D. Aurrera Vitoria: - 1984-1985 a 1986-1987: C.D. Aurrera - Michelín
U.D. Alzira: - Hasta 1985-1986: U.D. Alcira
Elche C.F.: - Hasta 1939-1940: Elche F.C.
Racing Club Portuense: - 1941-1942 a 1946-1947: C.D. Portuense - 1947-1948 a 1972-1973: Recreativo Portuense
Sestao S.C.: - 1940-1941 a 1960-1961: Club Sestao
UCAM Murcia C.F.: - Hasta 2008-2009: Murcia Dep. C.F. - 2009-2010: Costa Cálida C.F. - 2010-2011: Costa Cálida C.F. - Sangonera
Lucena C.F.: - Hasta 2005-2006: C. At. Lucentino Ind.
C.F. Gavà: - Hasta 1984-1985: C.F. Gavá
Real Oviedo B (I): - Hasta 1939-1940: Unión Sportiva Ovetense - 1940-1941 a 1978-1979: S.D. Vetusta - 1979-1980 a 1988-1989: Real Oviedo Af. - 1989-1990 a 1990-1991: S.D. Vetusta - 1991-1992: Real Oviedo C.F. B (I)
C.F. Reus Dep.: - 1917-1918 a 1950-1951: Reus Dep.
C.D. Tenerife: - 1968-1969 a 1970-1971: Tenerife At.
Real Ávila C.F.: - Hasta 1924-1925: Ávila F.C. - 1925-1926 a 1942-1943: Real Ávila F.C. - 1943-1944 a 1974-1975: Ávila C.F.
Arenas Club de Getxo: - Hasta 1983-1984: Arenas Club de Guecho
Cartagena F.C. - UCAM: - Hasta 1960-1961: U.D. Cartagenera - 1961-1962 a 1973-1974: C.D. Cartagena - 1974-1975 a 2015-2016: Cartagena F.C.
C.F. Badalona Futur: - Hasta 1987-1988: U.D. Llagostera - 1988-1989 a 2015-2016: U.E. Llagostera - 2016-2017 a 2020-2021: U.E. Llagostera-Costa Brava - 2021-2022: U.E. Costa Brava
U.D. Cornellà: - Hasta 1998-1999: U.D. Cornellá
C.D. As Pontes: - Hasta 1972-1973: C.F. Calvo Sotelo Puentes G.R. - 1973-1974 a 1981-1982: C.D. Endesa de Puentes G.R. - 1982-1983 a 2001-2002: C.D. Endesa As Pontes
U.D. Las Palmas: - Hasta 1948-1949: C.D. Gran Canaria
Peña Sport F.C.: - Hasta 1941-1942: Acción Católica - 1942-1943: Peña Deportiva - 1943-1944 a 1972-1973: C. Peña Sport - 1973-1974 a 1976-1977: C.D. Peña Sport - 1977-1978 a 1985-1986: Peña Sport C.F.
A.E.C. Manlleu: - Hasta 1994-1995: A.D.C. Manlleu
C.D. Artístico Navalcarnero: - Hasta 1972-1973: C.D. Artístico Guardia de Franco
Jerez C.F. de los Caballeros: - Hasta 1989-1990: C.P. Vasco Núñez - 1990-1991 a 1993-1994: C. Cristian Lay Jerez
Linares C.F.: - Hasta 1966-1967: Santana F.C. Linares
Bermeo F.T.: - Hasta 2010-2011: Club Bermeo
Getafe C.F. B: - Hasta 1989-1990: Getafe Prom. C.F.
U.E. Olot: - Hasta 1938-1939: Olot F.C. - 1939-1940 a 1977-1978: U.D. Olot
C.F. Sporting Mahonés: - 1918-1919 a 1940-1941: Menorca F.C. - 1941-1942 a 1973-1974: C.D. Menorca
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid: - Hasta 1946-1947: A.D. El Rayo - 1947-1948 a 1994-1995: A.D. Rayo Vallecano
U.D. Almería B: - Hasta 2000-2001: Almería C.F. B
Tomelloso C.F.: - Hasta 1993-1994: At. Tomelloso
U.D. Almería: - Hasta 2000-2001: Almería C.F.
Villajoyosa C.F.: - Hasta 1956-1957: Dep. Villajoyosa - 1957-1958 a 1991-1992: S.D. Villajoyosa
C.D. Díter Zafra: - 1969-1970 a 1974-1975: C.D. Zafra - 1993-1994: C.D. Muebles Zambrano - 1994-1995 a 1998-1999: C.D. Zafra Ind.
Real Madrid C.F. C: - Hasta 1989-1990: Real Madrid C.F. Afic.
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva: - Hasta 1992-1993: Peña Dep. Santa Eulalia
C.D. Alfaro: - Hasta 1966-1967: S.D. Alfaro C.D.
C.D. San Fernando: - Hasta 1942-1943: C.D. Once Diablos
A.E. Prat: - Hasta 2002-2003: A.D. Prat
C.F. Huracán Moncada: - 1984-1985 a 2008-2009: Torrellano C.F. - 2009-2010 a 2010-2011: Torrellano Illice Parque Empresarial C.F. - 2011-2012 a 2015-2016: Huracán Valencia C.F.
U.D. Poblense: - Hasta 1939-1940: S. Recr. Cult. Dep. Poblense
C.D. Don Benito: - Hasta 1935-1936: Deportivo Balompié Don Benito
C.D. Denia: - Hasta 1953-1954: Cofradía de Pescadores Denia C.F. - 1954-1955 a 1958-1959: Denia Club de Pescadores
La Roda C.F.: - Hasta 2004-2005: La Roda Caja Rural C.F.
Lorca F.C.: - Hasta 2010-2011: La Hoya Dep. C.F. - 2011-2012 a 2016-2017: La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Logroñés C.F.: - Hasta 2004-2005: C.D. Recreación La Rioja
Soc. Cultural y Dep. Durango: - Hasta 1926-1927: C.D. Abando
C.D. Polideportivo El Ejido 1969: - Hasta 2021-2022: C.D. El Ejido 2012
Lorca Dep. C.F. Olímpico: - Hasta 1999-2000: C.D. Equidesa Balsicas - 2000-2001 a 2001-2002: C.D. Balsicas - 2002-2003 a 2009-2010: Lorca Dep. C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa: - Hasta 2014-2015: C.D. Lealtad
C. At. Marbella: - 1989-1990 a 1992-1993: Unión At. Marbella
Málaga C.F.: - Hasta 1993-1994: C. At. Malagueño (I)
F.C. Jumilla: - Hasta 2011-2012: Moratalla C.F.
A.D. Torrejón C.F.: - 1953-1954 a 1970-1971: C.D. Torrejón - 1971-1972 a 2001-2002: A.D. Torrejón
Palencia C.F.: - 1966-1967 a 1967-1968: Otero C.F.
C.D. Badajoz: - Hasta 2013-2014: C.D. Badajoz 1905
C.F. Talavera de la Reina: - Hasta 2010-2011: C.D. San Prudencio
C.D. Marino: - 1991-1992 a 1992-1993: C.D. Marino Tenerife-Sur
C.D. Logroñés B: - Hasta 1971-1972: C.D. Recreación Logroño (I) - 1972-1973 a 1990-1991: C.D. Logroñés Prom.
Orihuela Dep. C.F.: - Hasta 1944-1945: Orihuela C.F.
Gimnástica Segoviana C.F.: - Hasta 2005-2006: S.D. Gimnástica Segoviana
A.D. Unión Adarve: - Hasta 2005-2006: A.D. Unión Barrio del Pilar - 2006-2007: A.D. Unión Adarve-Barrio del Pilar
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B: - Hasta 1990-1991: A.D. Rayo Vallecano Af. - 1991-1992 a 1994-1995: A.D. Rayo Vallecano B
Lorca At. C.F.: - Hasta 2009-2010: Sangonera At. C.F.
U.P. Plasencia: - 1952-1953 a 1973-1974: C.D. Plasencia
C.D. Maspalomas: - Hasta 1980-1981: C.D. San Fernando
C.E. Mataró: - 1939-1940 a 1982-1983: C.D. Mataró
Real Oviedo Vetusta: - Hasta 2020-2021: Real Oviedo B
C.D. Arenteiro: - 1990-1991 a 1991-1992: C.D. Carballino - 1992-1993 a 2004-2005: C.D. Carballiño
Villarreal C.F.: - Hasta 1948-1949: C. At. Foghetecaz - 1949-1950 a 1952-1953: C. At. Foghetecaz Villarreal
Granada At. C.F.: - Hasta 1970-1971: Club Amigos del Deporte - 1971-1972 a 2004-2005: Guadix C.F.
U.D. Mutilvera: - Hasta 1994-1995: C.U.D. Indarra Mutilvera
Palamós C.F.: - Hasta 1972-1973: Palamós S.C.
U.D. Ibiza: - Hasta 2020-2021: U.D. Ibiza-Eivissa
C.D. Laredo: - Hasta 1931-1932: S.D. Charleston - 1932-1933 a 1938-1939: S.D. Laredo F.C.
Vélez C.F.: - Hasta 1967-1968: C.D. Veleño E. y D. - 1968-1969 a 1975-1976: C.D. Veleño
F.C. Barcelona C: - Hasta 1990-1991: F.C. Barcelona Af.
C.F. Joventut Mollerussa: - Hasta 1952-1953: C.F. Mollerusa - 1953-1954 a 1980-1981: C.F. Juventud Mollerusa
Granada 74 C.F.: - Hasta 2006-2007: C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Real Aranjuez C.F.: - Hasta 1998-1999: Aranjuez C.F.
Cádiz C.F. Mirandilla: - Hasta 2021-2022: Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Salamanca C.F. U.D.S.: - Hasta 2016-2017: C.F. Salmantino - 2017-2018 a 2018-2019: C.F. Salmantino U.D.S.
S.A.D. Galáctico Pegaso Tres Cantos: - Hasta 2001-2002: C.D. Pegaso - 2002-2003 a 2007-2008: Sección Acción Dep. Pegaso Tres Cantos
Antequera C.F.: - 1957-1958 a 1991-1992: C.D. Puerto Malagueño - 1992-1993 a 1995-1996: C.F. Antequera - Puerto Malagueño
C.D. Leganés B: - Hasta 1990-1991: A.D. Legamar
R.C.D. Mallorca: - Hasta 1930-1931: R.S. Alfonso XIII F.C. - 1931-1932 a 1948-1949: C.D. Mallorca
C.D. Antequerano: - 1961-1962 a 1969-1970: Antequera C.F.
C.D. Baza: - Hasta 1974-1975: Baza Polideportivo
Montañeros C.F. Banco Gallego: - Hasta 1993-1994: Club Montañeros - Sagrado Corazón - 1994-1995 a 2002-2003: Montañeros C.F.
S.D. Formentera: - Hasta 1974-1975: C.D. Formentera
C. At. Saguntino: - Hasta 1955-1956: At. Saguntino C.F.
C.F. La Nucía: - Hasta 2007-2008: C.D. La Nucía
S.D. Ejea: - Hasta 1949-1950: C.D. Ejea - 1950-1951: C.D. Ejeano - 1953-1954 a 1972-1973: C.D. Ejea
S.D. Tarazona: - Hasta 1976-1977: C. Recr. y Cult. Eureka
C.D. Santurtzi: - Hasta 1983-1984: C.D. Santurce
C.E. Premià: - Hasta 1993-1994: C.D. Premiá
DUX Internacional de Madrid S.L.: - Hasta 2003-2004: C.F. Internacional de Madrid - 2004-2005 a 2019-2020: S.A.D.C.F. Internacional de Madrid D.S.L.
Coria C.F.: - Hasta 1926-1927: Coria F.C. - 1927-1928 a 1940-1941: S.D. Coria F.C.
C.P. Mérida: - Hasta 1920-1921: Sportiva Emeritense - 1921-1922 a 1942-1943: Emérita C.F. - 1943-1944 a 1965-1966: S.D. Emeritense - 1966-1967 a 1983-1984: Mérida Ind. C.F.
S.D. Erandio C.: - Hasta 1935-1936: Erandio Club - 1938-1939 a 1986-1987: Club Erandio
Real Murcia Imperial: - Hasta 1939-1940: Imperial F.C. - 1940-1941 a 1992-1993: Imperial C.F. - 2011-2012 a 2015-2016: Real Murcia Imperial C.F. - 2016-2017 a 2019-2020: Real Murcia C.F. B
C.D. Mármol Macael: - Hasta 1991-1992: At. Macael C.F.
Arandina C.F.: - Hasta 1986-1987: U.D. Aranda
C.F. At. Ciudad: - Hasta 2006-2007: E.M.D. Lorquí - 2007-2008 a 2008-2009: C.At. Ciudad de Lorquí
C. At. Malagueño: - Hasta 1993-1994: S.D. Malagueña - 1994-1995 a 2008-2009: Málaga C.F. B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C: - Hasta 2015-2016: Berio F.T.
Moralo C.P.: - Hasta 1968-1969: C.D. Moralo - 1969-1970 a 1983-1984: C.F. Moralo
C.E. Constància: - Hasta 1940-1941: Constancia F.C. - 1941-1942 a 2009-2010: C.D. Constancia
Lorca C.F.: - 1986-1987 a 1993-1994: Lorca Prom.
A.D. Universidad de Oviedo: - Hasta 1974-1975: C.At. Universitario
C.D. Azkoyen: - Hasta 1927-1928: Unión Ribereña - 2002-2003 a 2006-2007: C.M. Peralta
Real Burgos C.F.: - Hasta 1972-1973: Burgos C.F. Aficionados - 1973-1974 a 1982-1983: Burgos Prom. C.F.
A.D. San Juan: - Hasta 1962-1963: C.D. Eguaras
Mar Menor F.C.: - Hasta 2016-2017: Mar Menor C.F.
Elche Ilicitano C.F.: - Hasta 1940-1941: Sportman Club - 1941-1942 a 1991-1992: C.D. Ilicitano - 1992-1993 a 2004-2005: Elche C.F. B
Rápido Bouzas C.F.: - Hasta 2014-2015: Club Rápido Bouzas
Club Portugalete: - Hasta 1955-1956: Nuevo Club Portugalete
C.F. Valdepeñas: - Hasta 1968-1969: Valdepeñas C.F. - 1969-1970 a 1989-1990: C.D. Valdepeñas
R.C. Dep. Coruña: - Hasta 1907-1908: C.D. de la Sala Calvet - 1908-1909 a 1910-1911: R.C.D. de la Sala Calvet - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: C. Dep. Coruña
U.D. Vall de Uxó: - Hasta 1974-1975: E. D. Piel
C.D. Palencia Cristo At.: - Hasta 2006-2007: C.F. Cristo At. - 2007-2008 a 2018-2019: C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Tenerife B: - Hasta 1991-1992: U.D. Salud - 1992-1993 a 1994-1995: U.D. Salud Tenerife
U.D. Ibiza-Eivissa (I): - Hasta 1996-1997: U.D. Ibiza - 1997-1998 a 2000-2001: C.E. Eivissa - 2001-2002 a 2006-2007: S.D. Eivissa
C.D. Fuengirola: - 1981-1982 a 1983-1984: U.D. Fuengirola (I)
El Palo F.C.: - Hasta 2020-2021: C.D. El Palo
Real C.D. Carabanchel: - Hasta 1996-1997: C.D. Carabanchel
C.D. Vitoria: - Hasta 1947-1948: S.D. Armentia y Corres
U.D. Logroñés Prom.: - Hasta 2015-2016: U.D. Logroñés B
C.D. Burgos C.F. Promesas: - Hasta 2018-2019: C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 - 2019-2020: C.D. Burgos Promesas U. Isabel I
Utebo F.C.: - 1941-1942 a 1949-1950: C.D. Utebo - 1950-1951 a 1975-1976: Utebo C.F.
U.D. Villa Santa Brígida: - 1984-1985 a 2000-2001: C.D. La Angostura - 2001-2002 a 2003-2004: C.D. Villa Santa Brígida
S.D. Zalla U.C.: - Hasta 2012-2013: Zalla U.C.
C.D. Utrera: - Hasta 1979-1980: C.P. Utrera
U.D. Casetas: - 1948-1949 a 1952-1953: U.D. Cerámica Casetas
C.F. Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant: - Hasta 2012-2013: G.C.D. Sant Joan d'Alacant - 2013-2014 a 2014-2015: G.C.D. Sant Joan UCAM - 2015-2016 a 2016-2017: G.C.D. Sant Joan d'Alacant
Vinaròs C.F.: - Hasta 1986-1987: Vinaroz C.F.
C.D. Serverense: - Hasta 1987-1988: C.D. Badía - 1988-1989 a 2005-2006: C.D. Cala Millor
Formac Villarrubia C.F.: - Hasta 2013-2014: Villarrubia C.F.
Las Rozas C.F.: - 1971-1972 a 2008-2009: C.D. Las Rozas
C.E. Europa de Barcelona: - Hasta 1990-1991: C.D. Europa de Barcelona
Real Club Celta de Vigo: - Hasta 1907-1908: Vigo F.C. - 1908-1909: Galicia F.C. de Vigo - 1909-1910 a 1913-1914: Vigo Sporting Club - 1914-1915 a 1922-1923: Real Vigo Sporting Club - 1931-1932 a 1939-1940: Club Celta de Vigo
U.D. Barbastro: - Hasta 1954-1955: C.D. Barbastro - 2021-2022: Sommos U.D. Barbastro
Agrup. Dep. Ceuta F.C.: - 1933-1934 a 1939-1940: Ath. Club Tetuán - 1940-1941 a 1955-1956: C.At. Tetuán - 1956-1957 a 2012-2013: C.At. Ceuta
C.E. Manresa: - Hasta 1988-1989: C.D. Manresa
Torrent C.F. (I): - Hasta 1983-1984: Torrente C.F.
S.D. Ciudad de Santiago: - Hasta 2004-2005: C. At. Fátima
Burgos C.F. (I): - Hasta 1945-1946: Gimnástica D. Burgalesa - 1946-1947 a 1947-1948: Gimnástica Burgos
F.C. Cartagena B: - Hasta 2014-2015: Soho-Medi C.F.
Ourense C.F.: - Hasta 1996-1997: Puente Orense C.F. - 1997-1998 a 2013-2014: Ponte Ourense C.F.
U.D. Almansa: - Hasta 1995-1996: E.F. Castillo de Almansa
C. Siero: - Hasta 1939-1940: Sporting Club Siero
Llíria C.F.: - Hasta 1981-1982: C.F. Liria
C.E. Andratx: - Hasta 1967-1968: U.D. Andraitx - 1968-1969 a 2002-2003: C.D. Andraitx - 2003-2004 a 2008-2009: C.D. Andratx
Águilas F.C.: - Hasta 2009-2010: C.D. Alquerías - 2010-2011 a 2013-2014: C.D.A. Águilas F.C. - 2014-2015: C.D. Águilas
C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C.: - Hasta 1998-1999: C.D.E. El Soto - 1999-2000 a 2004-2005: C.D. Juventud Móstoles - 2005-2006 a 2012-2013: C.D. Juventud U.R.J.C.
C.D. Burriana: - Hasta 1952-1953: S.D. Burriana
Loja C.D.: - Hasta 1970-1971: Loja C.F. - 1971-1972 a 1984-1985: C.D. Loja
C.D. Laudio: - Hasta 1971-1972: C.D. Villosa - 1972-1973 a 2001-2002: S.D. Llodio - 2002-2003 a 2005-2006: C.D. Llodio Salleko
C.F. Trival Valderas Alcorcón: - Hasta 1996-1997: A.P. Tri-Val - 1997-1998 a 2003-2004: A.P. Tri-Val Alcorcón
Jerez Ind. C.F.: - Hasta 1955-1956: Juventud Jerez Ind.
C.D. Diocesano: - Hasta 2010-2011: A.C.D. Ciudad de Cáceres
S.D. Negreira: - 2001-2002 a 2004-2005: Feiraco S.D. Negreira
Don Octavio C.P. Villarrobledo: - Hasta 2021-2022: C.P. Villarrobledo
C.D. Marchamalo: - 1995-1996 a 1996-1997: A.D.C. Marchamalo
C.D. Ronda: - Hasta 1945-1946: Ronda F.C. - 1946-1947 a 1948-1949: Ronda C.F.
C.D. Binissalem: - Hasta 2006-2007: C.D. Binisalem
Atzeneta U.E.: - Hasta 1991-1992: Adzenetense U.E.
Arenas de Armilla C. y D.: - 1948-1949 a 1998-1999: Arenas C.F. de Armilla
U.D. Cultural Txantrea K.K.E.: - Hasta 2009-2010: U.D. Cultural Chantrea
Torredonjimeno C.F.: - Hasta 1961-1962: Toxiria C.F.
F.C. Santboià: - Hasta 1978-1979: C.F. Samboyano
Santoña C.F.: - Hasta 1939-1940: Santoña F.C.
C.E. Júpiter Barcelona: - 1939-1940: C.D Hércules - 1940-1941 a 1993-1994: C.D. Júpiter
Dep. A.V. Santa Ana: - Hasta 1975-1976: C.D. Santa Ana - 1976-1977 a 1984-1985: Dep. Santa Ana C.F. - 1985-1986 a 1986-1987: Dep. Santa Ana-Madrid Norte - 1987-1988 a 1990-1991: Dep. Santa Ana C.F.
C.D. Getxo: - Hasta 1983-1984: C.D. Guecho
C.D. Mosconia: - Hasta 1969-1970: Grado C.F.
Gimnástica Medinense: - Hasta 2006-2007: S.D. Gimnástica Medinense
Touring K.E.: - Hasta 2011-2012: C.D. Touring